Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody
JPY 10234
価格の詳細
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from アメリカ
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。
This lightweight crossbody bag offers hands-free functionality and smart security, making it perfect for travel and daily errands.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
安全な梱包
100%正規品
PCI DSS 準拠
ISO 27001認証取得
この商品の利点
製品詳細
| Product Dimensions | 10.6 x 1.3 x 13 inches (26.9 x 3.3 x 33 cm); 12 ounces (340.2 grams) |
| Item model number | MSC102 |
| Department | womens |
| Date First Available | June 9, 2025 |
| Manufacturer | Baggallini |
| Color | Black |
| Style Name | Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody Bag for Women 10.6"x13"Lightweight Water-resistant Travel Handbags Rfid Card Slots |
| Handbag Silhouette | Sling |
| Pattern | Solid |
| Seasons | All |
| Item Shape | Rectangular |
| Brand | Baggallini |
| Item Weight | 0.75 Pounds (340 grams) |
| Model Name | Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody Bag for Women 10.6"x13"Lightweight Water-resistant Travel Handbags Rfid Card Slots |
| Style Number | MSC102 |
| Target Audience | Women |
| UPC | 741980921717 |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Manufacturer Part Number | MSC102 |
| Item Type Name | Baggallini Drift Slimg Crossbody Bag for Women 10.6"x13"Lightweight Water-resistant Travel Handbags RFID Card Slots |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Closure Type | Zipper |
| Strap Type | Adjustable |
| Handle Type | Shoulder Strap |
| Number of Compartments | 1 |
| Number Of Pockets | 7 |
| Number of Handles | 1 |
| Number of Sections | 7 |
| Fit to Size Sentiment | Positive |
| Fit Type | Adjustable |
| Compatible Device Size Maximum | 10 Inches (25.4 cm) |
| Material Fabric | Nylon |
| Lining Description | Polyester |
| Inner Material | Nylon |
| Outer Material | Nylon |
| Apparel Fabric Weight Class | Lightweight |
| Product Care Instructions | Machine wash gently in cold water. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Do not iron. |
| Item Dimensions | 10.6 x 1.3 x 13 inches (26.9 x 3.3 x 33 cm) |
| Capacity | 2.94 Liters |
| size | One Size |
| Garment Size Country | United States |
| Origin | Imported |
| Closure type | Zipper |
| Lining | Polyester |
どんな人にお勧めですか?
-
Travel Enthusiasts
Perfect for travelers seeking lightweight, functional bags to carry essentials securely and stylishly on their journeys.
-
Daily Commuters
Ideal for everyday use, allowing commuters to keep their belongings organized while enjoying hands-free convenience.
-
Minimalist Users
Great for minimalists who prefer a slim, compact design to carry only the essential items without bulk.
-
Heavy Packers
Not suitable for users needing to carry bulky items since its slim design limits storage capacity and organization.
製品説明書
Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody
お客様からの質問と回答
-
質問:
What are the key features of the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody?
回答: The Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody is designed for both style and functionality. Key features include an adjustable shoulder strap for customizable comfort, multiple pockets for organized storage, and a lightweight fabric that makes it ideal for on-the-go use. The bag's slim profile allows for use in urban settings or while traveling, making it versatile for various occasions. Users will appreciate how the design balances practicality with a chic aesthetic, making it a great accessory whether you are running errands or enjoying a day out. -
質問:
Is the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody waterproof?
回答: While the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody is not fully waterproof, it is crafted from water-resistant materials that provide a good level of protection against light rain or spills. The fabric is designed to keep your belongings safe from moisture, making it a suitable choice for everyday use in varying weather conditions. For layered protection, keeping your bag stored in a dry place is advisable in heavy downpours, enhancing your peace of mind while on the go. -
質問:
What size is the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody?
回答: The Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody features a compact size that measures approximately 10.5 inches in width and 11 inches in height. This size strikes the perfect balance between providing ample space for essentials like wallets, phones, or travel documents and ensuring it remains lightweight and comfortable to carry. Ideal for day trips, concerts, or casual outings, this bag allows users to stay hands-free while keeping their belongings conveniently organized. -
質問:
What materials are used in the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody?
回答: The Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody is made from durable, lightweight nylon fabric designed for everyday wear. This material is not only easy to clean but also resists fading and wearing, ensuring that the bag maintains its vibrant look over time. Additionally, the use of sustainable materials in some models reflects a commitment to eco-friendly practices, appealing to environmentally conscious consumers who prioritize both fashion and sustainability. -
質問:
Can I fit a tablet or small laptop in the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody?
回答: While the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody is optimized for personal items, it can accommodate smaller tablets or devices up to 10 inches. The interior pocket provides a secure space for tech essentials, making this bag a great option for those who need to stay connected while on the go. It’s perfect for commuting to work, attending classes, or enjoying a coffee shop visit where you might need your devices handy without bulk. -
質問:
What color options are available for the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody?
回答: The Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody comes in a variety of fashionable colors and patterns, ensuring there’s an option to match every personal style. From classic hues like black and navy to vibrant patterns that make a statement, there’s something for everyone. Having multiple colors allows users to switch up their look effortlessly, making this bag a versatile piece in their accessory collection. -
質問:
Is the strap of the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody adjustable?
回答: Yes, the strap of the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody is fully adjustable, allowing users to customize the length for optimal comfort. This feature is particularly beneficial when transitioning between different activities, such as hiking or shopping, where preferred strap lengths can vary. An adjustable strap enhances the bag's usability, ensuring it sits comfortably at your waist or shoulder, whichever you prefer. -
質問:
How do I clean the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody?
回答: Cleaning the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody is simple due to its durable nylon fabric. You can wipe it down with a damp cloth and mild soap for light cleaning. For tougher stains, using a soft sponge with a gentle cleaning solution can work effectively. Regular maintenance keeps the bag looking fresh and extends its longevity, making it a practical choice for daily use as it withstands wear and tear. -
質問:
What occasions is the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody suitable for?
回答: The Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody is perfect for a wide range of occasions, including casual outings, travel, shopping trips, and outdoor events. Its stylish and functional design allows it to transition seamlessly from day to night, making it an excellent companion for those who value versatility in their accessories. Whether you’re exploring a new city or enjoying a relaxed day with friends, this bag can keep your essentials safe and within reach. -
質問:
Where can I buy Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody in Japan?
回答: You can purchase the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody at Ubuy, a reliable online retailer offering a wide selection of bags and accessories. Ubuy provides a user-friendly shopping experience with comprehensive product details, making it easy to find the perfect bag. Plus, Ubuy often features various styles and colors, ensuring that you have plenty of options to choose from.
Baggallini Crossbody Bags MSC102 Editorial Review
** Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody** The Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody has garnered enthusiastic reception from customers, positioning it as a reliable choice for both daily use and travel. Many users praise the quality and craftsmanship of the bag, noting its durability and organization features as standout qualities. The thoughtful design boasts several compartments and pockets that facilitate easy access to belongings, eliminating the frustrating search often encountered with less organized bags. Customers, including those with mobility challenges such as rheumatoid arthritis, highlight the accessible card slots as particularly user-friendly, allowing for easy insertion and retrieval without the usual struggle. The bag’s lightweight and water-resistant material further enhances its practicality, making it an ideal companion for various activities, whether commuting or on vacation. While some may find the bag leans more towards the practical than stylish, its roomy design and comfortable crossbody fit are frequently commended. Users appreciate its sleek profile that cleverly utilizes space without bulging when filled. However, a couple of concerns have been raised regarding the safety of items in the horizontal side pocket, which may allow for items to slip out if not secured properly. Overall, the Baggallini Drift Slim Crossbody emerges as a high-capacity, functional choice that resonates well with a wide range of customers due to its commitment to quality, organization, and comfort. **
お客様のレビュー&評価
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
この商品のレビュー
お考えをお聞かせください
長所
- High quality and durable Construction
- Ample compartments and pockets for organization
- Lightweight and water-resistant material
- Accessible and user-friendly card slots
- Comfortable fit as a crossbody bag
- Good for travel with RFID protection
短所
- Items in the horizontal side pocket can slip out easily
プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
価格推移
重要な情報
- 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
- Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。
JPY 10234
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 火曜日, 8月 04
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
数量:
PCI DSS準拠・ISO 27001:2022認証取得。すべてのご注文に暗号化決済と充実したバイヤープロテクションが適用されます。
特徴と利点
- Lightweight design at only 12 oz for easy carrying.
- Quick-access phone pocket and organized exterior zipper pockets.
- RFID-protected card slots to safeguard personal information.
- Adjustable 52” strap for a custom fit.
- Compact yet spacious with dimensions of 10.6”w x 13”h x 1.3”d.
- Stylish features like a lipstick loop and key leash for added convenience.
Ubuyの安心保証
100%正規品、PCI DSS準拠の決済セキュリティ、ISO 27001認証のデータ保護、最速の国際配送、無料返品※、安全な梱包をすべてのご注文でお届けします。