Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie
JPY 7177
価格の詳細
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from アメリカ
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。
Now you can have your specific clan tangle printed on our select range of quality products.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
安全な梱包
100%正規品
PCI DSS 準拠
ISO 27001認証取得
この商品の利点
製品詳細
| Package Dimensions | 12 x 12 x 5 inches (30.5 x 30.5 x 12.7 cm); 1.3 pounds (590 grams) |
| Department | unisex-adult |
| Date First Available | February 12, 2023 |
| Manufacturer | Tangled Tartan |
| Color | Black |
| Neck Style | Hooded Neck |
| Style Name | Hoodie |
| Fit Type | Classic |
| Subject Character | McGill |
| Theme | Scottish |
| Sleeve Type | Long Sleeve |
| Occasion | Date Night |
| Apparel Closure Type | Pull On |
| Brand Name | Tangled Tartan |
| Item Type Name | Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie |
| Manufacturer Part Number | T0ZZ0DT8VCQ |
| Pocket Description | Kangaroo Pocket |
| Additional Features | Hoodie |
| Material Type | Polyester |
| Product Care Instructions | Machine Wash |
| Fabric Type | Solid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester |
| Fabric type | Solid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester |
| Care instructions | Machine Wash |
| Origin | Imported |
| Closure type | Pull On |
どんな人にお勧めですか?
-
Casual Wearers
Ideal for individuals seeking a comfortable, stylish hoodie for everyday casual outings and relaxed settings.
-
Outdoor Enthusiasts
Perfect for hikers and outdoor lovers who need a versatile and warm layer for unpredictable weather conditions.
-
Gift Seekers
A great gift option for friends or family members who appreciate unique and cozy apparel with a personal touch.
-
Formal Settings
Not suitable for professional environments where formal attire is required, as it may seem too casual.
製品説明書
Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie
お客様からの質問と回答
-
質問:
What material is the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie made from?
回答: The Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie is crafted from a high-quality cotton blend, ensuring a comfortable and soft feel against the skin. This blend enhances breathability while providing durability, making it perfect for everyday wear, outdoor activities, or lounging at home. The cotton fibers allow for easy maintenance, while the added polyester content helps it retain shape and color, maintaining its vibrant look even after multiple washes. -
質問:
How should I care for my Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie?
回答: To maintain the quality of your Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie, machine wash it in cold water with like colors and tumble dry on low. This gentle washing method helps preserve the fabric’s softness and prevents shrinking. Avoid using bleach, as it can damage the color and material. Proper care ensures that your hoodie remains looking fresh and new, making it suitable for various occasions from casual hangouts to cozy nights in. -
質問:
Is there a size chart available for the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie?
回答: Yes, a size chart for the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie is available to ensure you find the perfect fit. It typically includes measurements for chest, length, and sleeve length across sizes from small to XXL. It’s recommended to compare these measurements with your own to determine the best size for you, ensuring a comfortable fit that allows for ease of movement during any activity, whether it’s a workout session or a casual outing. -
質問:
What styles are available for the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie?
回答: The Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie is offered in a variety of styles, including classic and modern designs, along with color options that range from neutral tones to vibrant shades. The versatility in styles allows you to choose one that best suits your personal taste, making it an excellent addition to your wardrobe for different occasions, such as sporting events, casual hangouts, or simply relaxing at home. -
質問:
Can I wear the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie in all seasons?
回答: Yes, the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie is suitable for all seasons due to its lightweight material that provides warmth without being overly heavy. In cooler months, it can be layered over a t-shirt for added insulation, while in mild weather, the breathable fabric ensures comfort without overheating. This makes it a versatile piece that can transition from fall to spring, adapting to various weather conditions effortlessly. -
質問:
Does the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie have pockets?
回答: Yes, the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie is designed with a spacious kangaroo pocket. This practical feature not only provides a place to keep your hands warm but also allows you to carry small essentials like your phone or keys effortlessly. Whether you’re taking a stroll or running errands, this pocket adds convenience to your outfit while maintaining a sleek look. -
質問:
What occasions is the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie suitable for?
回答: The Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie is incredibly versatile, making it suitable for a wide range of occasions. Whether you’re heading to the gym, going for a casual coffee with friends, or lounging at home, this hoodie fits the bill. Its stylish design allows it to be dressed up with jeans or worn comfortably with sweatpants for a laid-back look, ensuring you always feel good, no matter the setting. -
質問:
How does the fit of the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie compare to other brands?
回答: The fit of the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie is designed to provide a relaxed yet flattering silhouette, similar to other prominent brands. It typically offers a true-to-size fit, allowing ample room without being overly baggy. Customers have noted that this flattering fit is ideal for layering, making it accessible for a broader audience looking for style and comfort in their everyday wear. -
質問:
Is the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie unisex?
回答: Yes, the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie features a unisex design, making it an excellent choice for all genders. This inclusive sizing allows everyone to enjoy the same level of comfort and style, enhancing its appeal. Its versatile look and fit mean it can be worn by anyone, regardless of personal style, embodying a relaxed vibe perfect for any casual outing. -
質問:
Where can I buy the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie in Japan?
回答: You can buy the Clan McGill Pullover Hoodie in Japan exclusively through Ubuy. Ubuy offers a seamless shopping experience and a variety of options to choose from, ensuring you can find the perfect hoodie that matches your style. By shopping on Ubuy, you’ll benefit from their user-friendly interface and reliable customer service, making your purchase as convenient as possible.
Tangled Tartan Hoodies Editorial Review
お客様のレビュー&評価
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
この商品のレビュー
お考えをお聞かせください
プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
価格推移
重要な情報
- 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
- Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。
JPY 7177
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 水曜日, 8月 05
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
数量:
PCI DSS準拠・ISO 27001:2022認証取得。すべてのご注文に暗号化決済と充実したバイヤープロテクションが適用されます。
特徴と利点
- Unique designs for each Scottish Clan.
- Transform traditional Clan Tartans into modern products.
- Proudly display your Scottish heritage.
- Quality materials and classic fit for comfort.
- Perfect for Scots or those with Scottish ancestry.
- Explore your Clan Tangle today.
Ubuyの安心保証
100%正規品、PCI DSS準拠の決済セキュリティ、ISO 27001認証のデータ保護、最速の国際配送、無料返品※、安全な梱包をすべてのご注文でお届けします。