Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade
Bring the arcade home with the Evercade Alpha Bartop Arcade Taito Edition, featuring 10 classic games and competition-grade controls!
Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade
商品#: 168763550

Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade

商品#: 168763550

JPY 56494

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます Sunday, 7月 12
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Bring the arcade home with the Evercade Alpha Bartop Arcade Taito Edition, featuring 10 classic games and competition-grade controls!
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%本物

100%本物

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001 保証


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Retro Gaming
Revive classic gaming with Evercade Alpha's extensive Taito library, delivering nostalgic arcade experiences right at home for enthusiasts and new players alike.
Compact Design
The bartop arcade's space-saving design fits seamlessly in any room, making it perfect for both small spaces and dedicated game rooms without compromising on fun.
User-Friendly Interface
Designed for easy navigation, the Evercade Alpha ensures players can enjoy their favorite games without technical hassles, enhancing the gaming experience for all skill levels.

製品詳細

Shop Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade online at a best price in 日本. B0F84MBRWS
Item Weight12 lbs (5.44 kg)

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Retro Game Enthusiasts

    Ideal for those who love classic arcade games and want an authentic bartop arcade experience at home.

  • Family Entertainment

    Perfect for families looking to enjoy multiplayer gaming together, providing fun for all ages with classic titles.

  • Collectors

    Great for collectors seeking unique gaming hardware that stands out and represents nostalgia in gaming history.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Gamers

    May not suit casual players who prefer modern gaming experiences or single-player, diverse gameplay options.

  • Travelers

    Not ideal for users who need portable gaming solutions due to its size and lack of mobility.

  • Budget-Conscious Buyers

    May be too expensive for those seeking affordable gaming options without the nostalgia factor of arcade titles.

製品説明書

Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade

何か質問はありますか? おしゃべりしましょう

顧客の質問と回答

  • 質問: What is the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade?

    答え: The Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade is a compact and stylish retro gaming console designed for arcade enthusiasts. It features a built-in screen, a variety of classic Taito games, and a bartop design that makes it perfect for small spaces. With its sleek layout and nostalgic feel, it appeals to both seasoned gamers and newcomers looking to explore the charm of vintage arcade games.
  • 質問: Which games are included with the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade?

    答え: The Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade comes pre-loaded with a selection of beloved Taito classics. These games include iconic titles like 'Space Invaders,' 'Bubble Bobble,' and 'Operator,' among others. Each game provides a unique gameplay experience that captures the excitement of retro arcade gaming, ensuring hours of entertainment for players of all ages.
  • 質問: Is the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade easy to set up?

    答え: Yes, setting up the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade is straightforward. Simply plug it into a power source, and you're ready to start playing. The intuitive user interface allows you to navigate through the game library quickly. Whether you're a tech-savvy gamer or a casual player, you'll appreciate how quickly you can dive into the action without needing extensive technical knowledge.
  • 質問: Can the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade be connected to a TV?

    答え: Yes, the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade comes with HDMI output, allowing you to connect it to your television. This feature lets you experience your favorite classic games on a larger screen, perfect for gaming sessions with friends or family. Enjoying retro games in this manner can enhance the overall experience, enabling you to relive those arcade moments more vividly.
  • 質問: What are the dimensions of the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade?

    答え: The dimensions of the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade make it an ideal addition to any gaming space. Its compact design allows it to fit comfortably on a desk or shelf while still providing an authentic arcade experience. This smaller footprint is particularly beneficial for gamers with limited room or those looking to create a cozy gaming nook at home.
  • 質問: Is the control layout customizable on the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade?

    答え: The control layout of the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade is designed with user comfort in mind, though it does not feature extensive customization options. However, the button placements are intuitive, allowing for immediate familiarity as you start playing. You'll find gameplay is comfortable, making it easy to focus on hitting those high scores in your favorite arcade titles.
  • 質問: Does the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade support multiplayer gaming?

    答え: Yes, the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade supports multiplayer gaming, allowing you to enjoy competition or cooperation with friends. Many of the included games feature multiplayer modes, enabling you to share the nostalgic experience with others. The social aspect of gaming can elevate the fun, as you challenge each other in classic titles and celebrate triumphant victories together.
  • 質問: What extras come with the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade?

    答え: The Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade typically comes with user manuals and power cables, ensuring you have everything you need to start playing right out of the box. While additional accessories such as extra controllers may be purchased separately, the console itself is complete with essential components to get your retro gaming journey underway seamlessly.
  • 質問: Where can I buy Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade in Japan?

    答え: You can purchase the Evercade Alpha Taito Bartop Arcade through Ubuy, which provides a convenient platform for ordering the product online. Ubuy is known for its reliable service and wide selection, making it easy to find the arcade you’re looking for without the hassle of local searches.

Blaze Entertainment Plug & Play Video Games Editorial Review

編集レビューが見つかりませんでした

お客様のレビュー&評価

5.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Wide selection of classic games
  • Authentic arcade experience
  • Compact and stylish design
  • Easy setup and use
  • Great for nostalgia fans

短所

  • Limited online features.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 Global Delivery 簡単返品 Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。