Supernatural 3-Month Membership
Give the gift of fitness with the Supernatural 3 month subscription card.
Supernatural 3-Month Membership
商品#: 128567813

Supernatural 3-Month Membership

商品#: 128567813

JPY 6775

価格の詳細

配送料と関税を除く ( 配送料と関税は購入手続き時に計算されます )

*すべての商品はアメリカから輸入されます

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
この商品はUbuyからまだ発送されておらず配送は最大10日かかります。この商品の配送に問題がおありでしたら注文より商品のキャンセル、返金をさせていただきます。
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Give the gift of fitness with the Supernatural 3 month subscription card.
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%正規品

100%正規品

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001認証取得


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Immersive Workouts
Experience diverse, engaging VR workouts that transform fitness into an immersive journey, making exercise enjoyable while keeping you motivated to achieve your health goals.
Expert Coaching
Access top trainers and personalized coaching sessions, ensuring workouts suit your fitness level and needs which maximizes efficiency and effectiveness.
Variety of Content
Explore a vast library of workouts, challenges, and wellness experiences, catering to all fitness preferences, allowing you to discover new activities and keep your routine fresh and exciting.

製品詳細

Shop Supernatural 3-Month Membership online at a best price in 日本. B0DX1R3B2H
Brand NameMeta
Gift Card Redemption Typecode
Gift Card Validity Period3 months
ManufacturerMeta
Gift Card UsageVirtual activities only
Gift Card Ineligible ItemsTrue
Gift Card Delivery Period3 months
Has Merchant RestrictionsYes
Part Numbernab_us_noto_nab_email_us
Model Number1_MetaSupernatural_3-MonthMembership_std
Item Weight1 Grams
BrandMeta

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    This membership offers diverse workouts, suitable for individuals seeking engaging exercise routines daily.

  • Virtual Reality Users

    Ideal for VR users wanting immersive fitness experiences with cutting-edge technology in metaverse environments.

  • Beginners in Fitness

    Great for beginners aiming to build confidence through guided workouts and a supportive community.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget-Conscious Consumers

    Not suitable for users looking for free or more affordable fitness solutions without ongoing fees.

製品説明書

Supernatural 3-Month Membership

何か質問はありますか? チャットでお問い合わせください

お客様の質問と回答

  • 質問: What is the Meta Supernatural 3-Month Membership?

    回答: The Meta Supernatural 3-Month Membership is a subscription that provides access to an immersive virtual fitness platform. Subscribers can enjoy a variety of workout classes ranging from high-intensity cardio to calming meditation sessions. This membership is designed for users seeking to enhance their fitness routine uniquely, utilizing virtual reality to create motivating environments. It's ideal for those who thrive in engaging workout settings and prefer to exercise from the comfort of their homes.
  • 質問: How does the Meta Supernatural 3-Month Membership work?

    回答: Once you secure your 3-Month Membership, you gain immediate access to a diverse library of workouts crafted by professional trainers. These sessions utilize virtual reality technology to transport you to stunning environments, making fitness engaging and motivating. The membership allows unlimited access during the subscription period, encouraging consistent use. Many users appreciate the variety, as it helps to keep their workout routines fresh and exciting, thus promoting better fitness outcomes.
  • 質問: What types of workouts are included in the Meta Supernatural Membership?

    回答: The membership includes a wide array of workouts such as dance, strength training, meditation, and cardio, all tailored to provide a complete fitness experience. Each session is designed to cater to various fitness levels, ensuring that both beginners and those more experienced can find something suited to their needs. Users love the engaging elements integrated into the workouts, such as music and stunning landscapes, which help to enhance the overall workout experience.
  • 質問: Can I access the Meta Supernatural Membership on multiple devices?

    回答: The Meta Supernatural Membership is designed primarily for use with the Meta Quest or Oculus devices, offering an immersive VR experience. However, you might not be able to access the platform on multiple devices simultaneously. Users often find that having their own headset ensures a personalized experience, making workouts more enjoyable and tailored to their own pace and effort level.
  • 質問: Is there a social component to the Meta Supernatural Membership?

    回答: Yes, the Meta Supernatural Membership includes social features that allow you to connect with other users. You can join friends in workouts, compete on leaderboards, and share achievements, enhancing the sense of community. Many subscribers enjoy this aspect, as it motivates them to push their boundaries and stay accountable. Engaging with others can transform solitary workouts into a communal fitness journey, making it more enjoyable.
  • 質問: What are the requirements for using Meta Supernatural?

    回答: To use Meta Supernatural, you will need a compatible Meta Quest or Oculus virtual reality headset. Once you have your headset set up, you’ll need to download the Supernatural app to access the workouts. Most users find that having enough room to move around freely in your workout space is also essential for the best experience. Having some dedication towards fitness can help you maximize this transformative virtual workout platform.
  • 質問: Is the Meta Supernatural Membership suitable for beginners?

    回答: Absolutely! The Meta Supernatural Membership accommodates users of all fitness levels, including beginners. The platform offers an array of introductory workouts that focus on fundamental movements, along with guidance to ensure proper form and technique. Many new users appreciate the step-by-step approach combined with engaging content, which helps them ease into their fitness journey while gradually building confidence in their abilities.
  • 質問: What devices do I need for the Meta Supernatural 3-Month Membership?

    回答: To fully enjoy the Meta Supernatural 3-Month Membership, you need a compatible Meta Quest or Oculus VR headset, along with the Supernatural app. The immersive experience relies heavily on virtual reality technology, which is best experienced with these devices. Users find that investing in a quality headset enhances their fitness sessions dramatically, making each workout feel more like an adventure rather than a routine.
  • 質問: How can I track my progress with the Meta Supernatural Membership?

    回答: Progress tracking is integrated within the Meta Supernatural platform. Users can monitor their workout frequency, calorie expenditure, and performance across different sessions through the app interface. The visual data presented motivates many subscribers to challenge themselves and set personal goals. This feature is particularly beneficial for those who enjoy seeing tangible improvements over time, encouraging them to stay committed to their fitness journey.
  • 質問: Where can I buy the Meta Supernatural 3-Month Membership in Japan?

    回答: You can conveniently purchase the Meta Supernatural 3-Month Membership on Ubuy. They offer a smooth purchasing process and the necessary support to get you started on your virtual fitness journey.

Meta Gift Cards 1_MetaSupernatural_3-MonthMembership_std Editorial Review

Supernatural 3-Month Membership offers a unique fitness experience with access to immersive workouts. This membership provides users with a chance to engage in a variety of guided workouts tailored to different fitness goals. Many users appreciate its innovative approach to home fitness, leveraging technology to create an exciting atmosphere for exercise. The program is noted for its user-friendly interface, making it accessible even for beginners. Additionally, the community support and expert guidance contribute to its high satisfaction rate among members who are looking for motivation and effective workout routines.

お客様のレビュー&評価

1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Immersive and engaging workout experience
  • Variety of guided fitness sessions available
  • User-friendly interface for all skill levels
  • Strong community support for motivation
  • Expert guidance included in the membership

短所

  • Requires consistent internet connectivity for best experience

プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 レビュー
レビューを読む
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 国際配送 簡単返品 正規品保証

価格推移

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。