Norwex Laundry Detergent
商品#: 31609147

Norwex Laundry Detergent

商品#: 31609147

JPY 7972

価格の詳細

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 土曜日, 8月 15
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%正規品

100%正規品

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001認証取得


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Eco-Friendly Formula
Made from biodegradable ingredients, Norwex Laundry Detergent promotes sustainability while effectively removing stains, making it safe for both your family and the environment.
Highly Concentrated
This detergent is designed to be highly concentrated, requiring only a small amount per load, which not only saves you money but also reduces packaging waste.
Gentle on Fabrics
Norwex's gentle formula protects your clothes' fibers while delivering powerful cleaning, ensuring that your textiles last longer without the wear and tear caused by harsher detergents.

製品詳細

Shop for Norwex laundry detergent at Ubuy 日本. Get the best deals and discounts on eco-friendly laundry detergents. Fast shipping worldwide.
Package Dimensions 9.06 x 7.68 x 2.2 inches (23 x 19.5 x 5.6 cm); 1.1 Pounds (500 grams)
Material Feature Biodegradable Warning
Date First Available November 7, 2011
Brand NameNorwex
Item FormPowder
Number of Items1
Unit Count35.27 Ounce
Item Weight1.1 Pounds (500 grams)
Liquid Volume35.27 Fluid Ounces
Material Type FreePhosphates
Material FeaturesBiodegradable
Specific Uses For ProductBiodegradable, Chemical Free
Product BenefitsSuperior stain removal, effective in hard water, safe for all fabrics and skin types, biodegradable and chemical free
Skin TypeAll
Formulation TypeConcentrated

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Eco-Conscious Consumers

    Perfect for those prioritizing environmentally friendly products that reduce chemical usage and waste.

  • Sensitive Skin Users

    Ideal for individuals with allergies or skin sensitivities, as it contains no harsh chemicals or fragrances.

  • Minimalist Households

    Great for users seeking a compact, multi-purpose solution with its highly concentrated formula requiring less product per load.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Stain Tacklers

    Not suitable for users who frequently deal with tough stains that require specialized stain-fighting detergents.

製品説明書

Norwex Laundry Detergent

何か質問はありますか? チャットでお問い合わせください

お客様からの質問と回答

  • 質問: What is Norwex Laundry Detergent made from?

    回答: Norwex Laundry Detergent is made from a blend of natural enzymes and plant-based ingredients. This eco-friendly formulation effectively removes stains and odors without the harsh chemicals found in traditional detergents. The use of biodegradable ingredients means it's safe for the environment, promoting sustainability. For those looking for a clean and green approach to laundry, this detergent is a fantastic choice, especially for individuals with sensitive skin or allergies.
  • 質問: How much Norwex Laundry Detergent do I need to use per load?

    回答: Typically, you should use one tablespoon of Norwex Laundry Detergent per average load of laundry. However, for heavily soiled items, you might consider adding one more tablespoon. The concentrated nature of Norwex Laundry Detergent means you need less product than traditional brands, which often require a full scoop. This makes it both economical and efficient, perfect for busy households aiming for a sustainable lifestyle.
  • 質問: Is Norwex Laundry Detergent safe for sensitive skin?

    回答: Yes, Norwex Laundry Detergent is specifically formulated to be safe for sensitive skin. It is free from harmful chemicals, fragrances, and dyes, which are common irritants in many conventional detergents. This makes it an ideal choice for families with young children or anyone experiencing allergies or skin issues. Using Norwex helps ensure that your clothes come out clean and fresh without any added irritants, maximizing comfort for all users.
  • 質問: Can I use Norwex Laundry Detergent in cold water?

    回答: Absolutely! Norwex Laundry Detergent is designed to work effectively in both cold and warm water. Using cold water not only conserves energy but also helps preserve the quality of your fabrics and colors. This versatility is especially beneficial in regions with cooler climates, or for delicate items that require gentler care. By using cold water cycles, you can achieve clean results while being environmentally conscientious.
  • 質問: Does Norwex Laundry Detergent work for all fabrics?

    回答: Yes, Norwex Laundry Detergent is suitable for a variety of fabrics, including cotton, polyester, and blends. Its safe, gentle formula helps maintain the integrity of fabrics while delivering powerful cleaning action. This makes it an excellent choice for everyday clothing, as well as more delicate items like activewear and linens. You can confidently wash your entire laundry load without worrying about damaging your favorite clothes.
  • 質問: How does Norwex Laundry Detergent compare to traditional detergents?

    回答: Norwex Laundry Detergent stands out from traditional detergents due to its eco-friendly formulation and effectiveness without harsh chemicals. Traditional detergents often contain sulfates and phosphates, which can harm the environment. In contrast, Norwex uses biodegradable ingredients to achieve outstanding cleaning results. This makes it a preferred option for the environmentally-conscious consumer who seeks to minimize their ecological footprint while still enjoying clean laundry.
  • 質問: How can I store Norwex Laundry Detergent?

    回答: To maintain the effectiveness of Norwex Laundry Detergent, it is recommended to store it in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Avoid exposing the detergent to moisture, which could impact its concentrated formula. Proper storage ensures that the detergent retains its potency so that each wash delivers optimal cleaning results. This careful handling is particularly important for families purchasing the detergent in bulk to ensure longevity.
  • 質問: Are there any scent options for Norwex Laundry Detergent?

    回答: Norwex Laundry Detergent primarily has a mild, natural scent derived from its ingredients, ensuring a fresh yet subtle aroma on your clothes. Unlike many conventional detergents, it does not use synthetic fragrances or overpowering scents that can irritate sensitive noses. This makes it ideal for individuals who prefer a light scent or those with fragrance sensitivities, providing a clean laundry experience without overwhelming odors.
  • 質問: Can Norwex Laundry Detergent remove tough stains?

    回答: Yes, Norwex Laundry Detergent is effective at removing tough stains due to its natural enzyme-rich formula, which targets and breaks down dirt and grime. For stubborn stains, pretreating the area with a small amount of detergent before washing can enhance stain removal. This makes it suitable for challenging laundry tasks, such as grass stains on kids' clothes or grease marks on work uniforms, ensuring your garments look their best after every wash.
  • 質問: Where can I buy Norwex Laundry Detergent in Japan?

    回答: You can buy Norwex Laundry Detergent in Japan through Ubuy. They offer a reliable platform to find this product, along with a range of other Norwex items, ensuring that you can shop conveniently online. Ubuy frequently updates its inventory, making it easy to access the latest products and enjoy speedy delivery to your doorstep.

Nutritionist's Take

Norwex Laundry Detergent is primarily known for its environmental and health-conscious approach rather than traditional nutritional benefits. It claims to be a biodegradable, low-impact formula free from harmful chemicals, which aligns with the growing consumer demand for eco-friendly and safe household products. Nutritionists often appreciate its ingredient quality, especially its lack of phosphates and artificial fragrances, as these can contribute to skin irritations and other health concerns. However, potential drawbacks include the lack of detailed ingredient transparency and effectiveness compared to conventional detergents. Importantly, while it is formulated to be safe for various skin types and reduces chemical exposure, it does not provide direct nutritional benefits in the traditional sense. Overall, Norwex Laundry Detergent may be a suitable choice for those seeking healthier home alternatives, though consumers should consider personal sensitivities and cleaning efficacy.

Norwex Powder Detergent Editorial Review

Norwex Laundry Detergent is a heavy and effective formula that gets rid of tough odors in clothes effectively. The product is authentic, although the packaging differs from the image provided. Despite the high price, Consumers are satisfied with the results and love the entire Norwex product line.

お客様のレビュー&評価

5.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Effectively removes odors from clothes
  • Authentic Norwex product

短所

  • High price compared to other laundry detergents

プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
レビューを読む
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 国際配送 簡単返品 正規品保証

価格推移

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。