- ホームページ /
- アート・クラフト・手芸 /
- Model & Hobby Building /
- Model Kits /
- Architecture Kits /
- Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017
Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017
JPY 23682
価格の詳細
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from アメリカ
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。
Build a scaled reproduction of the famous Peñafiel Castel using real clay bricks and experience the history of the XV century!
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
安全な梱包
100%正規品
PCI DSS 準拠
ISO 27001認証取得
この商品の利点
製品詳細
| Brand Name | Aedes Ars |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Included Components | Clay bricks, assembly instructions |
| Model Name | Panafiel Castle |
| Art Craft Kit Type | model building |
| Set Name | Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 |
| Manufacturer | Aedes Ars |
| Model Number | AEDES1017 |
| Manufacturer Part Number | 01017 |
| Color | beige |
| Theme | Fantasy |
| Seasons | All Seasons |
| Product Style | Classic |
| Subject Character | Peu00f1afiel Castle |
| Item Dimensions | 8.86 x 10.83 x 33.86 inches (22.5 x 27.5 x 86 cm) |
| Size | Mediano |
| Number of Pieces | 6100 |
| Material Type | Clay |
| Paint Type | Acrylic |
| Additional Features | Real Clay Bricks |
| Scale | 1:260 |
| Brand | Aedes-Ars |
| Age Range (Description) | Adult |
| Item dimensions L x W x H | 8.86 x 10.83 x 33.86 inches (22.5 x 27.5 x 86 cm) |
どんな人にお勧めですか?
-
Model Building Enthusiasts
Ideal for hobbyists who enjoy detailed and intricate model building, offering hours of creative fun.
-
History Buffs
Perfect for individuals interested in history, as it showcases a famous architectural landmark.
-
Gift Seekers
A unique gift option for friends or family members who appreciate art and culture in their home decor.
-
Beginners
Not suitable for beginners lacking experience in model building due to its complexity and detailed parts.
製品説明書
Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017
お客様からの質問と回答
-
質問:
What materials are used in the construction of the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017?
回答: The Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 is primarily constructed from high-quality resin and finely detailed paint, which ensures durability and a realistic appearance. The use of durable materials makes it suitable for both indoor and outdoor display. Additionally, the attention to detail in the painting process brings the castle to life, making it an excellent choice for collectors, hobbyists, or anyone looking to add a decorative art piece. With its intricately crafted architecture, this model can serve as a stunning centerpiece in a model collection or as an enchanting gift. -
質問:
Is the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 suitable for beginners in model building?
回答: Yes, the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 is suitable for beginners. Its assembly does not require advanced model-building skills, as it comes with clear instructions that guide you through the process step-by-step. This makes it an excellent starting point for those new to model building. The detailed design allows beginners to focus on developing their skills while creating a beautiful piece of art. It’s perfect for family projects or educational purposes, fostering creativity and patience in a fun and engaging way. -
質問:
What scale is the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 model?
回答: The Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 is designed at a 1:200 scale. This scaling provides a perfect balance between detail and manageability, making it ideal for collectors who wish for a compact yet intricate representation of the original castle. The 1:200 scale allows for fine craftsmanship, ensuring that even the smallest architectural features are represented. This scale makes it suitable for display on bookshelf or tabletop spaces while still catching the eye of visitors and collectors alike. -
質問:
Can the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 be painted or customized?
回答: Absolutely! The Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 can be painted and customized to suit your personal taste. Many hobbyists enjoy adding their own touches, whether through additional painting, weathering effects, or basing materials to enhance its overall appearance. Customization allows you to create a unique piece that stands out in your collection or matches your home décor. This flexibility makes it not only a fun project but also a great conversation starter when displayed. -
質問:
Is the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 suitable for outdoor display?
回答: While the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 can withstand some outdoor conditions, it’s best suited for indoor display. The materials, although durable, may be affected by prolonged exposure to the elements such as direct sunlight and moisture. To maintain its details and colors, it’s recommended to place it in a dry, indoor environment. This makes the model an excellent addition to your home, where it can be appreciated in various settings like a study, living room, or display cabinet. -
質問:
What is the assembly time for the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017?
回答: The assembly time for the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 varies depending on your model-building experience, but on average, it takes around 4 to 6 hours to complete. The model comes with an organized set of parts and clear instructions that streamline the process. Patience and attention to detail can enhance your overall experience and result in a stunning finished product. This project is a fantastic way to spend time alone or with family, making it a rewarding experience from start to finish. -
質問:
What features make the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 a collectible item?
回答: The Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 features intricate detailing, high-quality craftsmanship, and a historically inspired design that appeals to collectors and enthusiasts. Each castle is carefully designed to reflect authentic architectural elements, making it not just a model but a piece of art. Its limited availability enhances its collectible status, as owning it can give you a unique addition to your model collection. Additionally, it can serve as a great educational tool, sparking conversations about history and architecture among collectors. -
質問:
What are the dimensions of the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017?
回答: The Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 has dimensions of approximately 30 cm in length, 15 cm in width, and 20 cm in height. These dimensions make it a substantial piece while still being manageable for display purposes. This size allows it to fit on standard shelves or tabletops, making it an easy addition to any collection. Its visual presence enhances any space, serving as both a decorative item and a focal point in your home or workspace. -
質問:
Where can I buy Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 in Japan?
回答: You can buy the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle Ref. 01017 on Ubuy. This platform offers a wide range of products, ensuring that you can find the Aedes Ars Panafiel Castle conveniently and with confidence. Ubuy’s interface allows for a smooth shopping experience, making it easy to get detailed information and make your purchase efficiently.
Aedes Ars Architecture Kits AEDES1017 Editorial Review
お客様のレビュー&評価
-
5 星
0%
-
4 星
100%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
この商品のレビュー
お考えをお聞かせください
長所
- Highly detailed craftsmanship
- Easy to assemble
- Great for collectors
- Sturdy and durable
- Beautiful display piece
短所
- Instructions could be clearer.
プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
価格推移
重要な情報
- 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
- Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。
JPY 23682
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 火曜日, 8月 04
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
数量:
PCI DSS準拠・ISO 27001:2022認証取得。すべてのご注文に暗号化決済と充実したバイヤープロテクションが適用されます。
特徴と利点
- Create an authentic replica of Peñafiel Castel with real clay bricks.
- Enjoy a historical experience as you assemble this piece from the XV century.
- Scale model at 1:260 for detailed craftsmanship.
- Includes approximately 6,100 bricks for an engaging building process.
- Assembled size: 860x275x225 mm - perfect for display.
- A unique gift for history buffs and model enthusiasts alike.
Ubuyの安心保証
100%正規品、PCI DSS準拠の決済セキュリティ、ISO 27001認証のデータ保護、最速の国際配送、無料返品※、安全な梱包をすべてのご注文でお届けします。