lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy)
This functional backpack makes it easy with plenty of storage and a convenient exterior-access laptop pocket.
lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy)
商品#: 220931282

lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy)

商品#: 220931282

JPY 28059

JPY 31629

価格の詳細

配送料と関税を除く ( 配送料と関税は購入手続き時に計算されます )

*すべての商品はアメリカから輸入されます

11%

100+ 購入済み

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品

数量:

1 アイテムのみ在庫が残っています。
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 火曜日, 9月 29
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
This functional backpack makes it easy with plenty of storage and a convenient exterior-access laptop pocket.
もっと見る
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%正規品

100%正規品

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001認証取得


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Stylish Design
The Lululemon Crew Backpack in sleek black combines modern aesthetics with functionality, making it suitable for both gym and casual outings, appealing to fashion-conscious individuals.
Ample Storage
Equipped with multiple compartments, this backpack provides organized storage for gym gear and daily essentials, addressing the need for practicality and ease of access.
Durable Materials
Constructed from high-quality, weather-resistant fabrics, the Crew Backpack ensures longevity and can withstand daily wear, making it a valuable investment for active lifestyles.

製品詳細

Shop lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) online at a best price in 日本. B0CNNJMHBJ
Other Special Features of the ProductLightweight
Recommended Uses For ProductSchool
Strap TypeShoulder Strap
Compatible Device Size Maximum15 inches
Pocket DescriptionUtility Pocket
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Embellishment FeatureCord
Number Of Pockets3
Number of Compartments5
Sleeve Length DescriptionSleeveless
Fit to Size SentimentNeutral
Fit Typesnug/adjustable
Material TypeNylon, Polyester
Product Care InstructionsSpot Clean
Outer MaterialNylon Blend, Polyester
Shell TypeSoft Shell
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Fabric Type100% Nylon
Storage Volume22 liters
Item Dimensions D x W x H7.3"D x 11.4"W x 16.5"H (18.5 x 29 x 41.9 cm)
Item Weight1.5 pounds (680 grams)
Unit Count1 Count
Size17" x 11" x 7"
ColorTrue Navy
Backpack DesignDaypack Backpack
Subject Charactersports
Sport TypeRunning, Travelling
ThemeSports
PatternSolid
Item ShapeRectangular
Brand Namelululemon
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Style Number107382807
School TypeHigh School
Number of Items1
ManufacturerLululemon Athletica
Manufacturer Part Number107382807
Import DesignationImported

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals who need a spacious backpack for gym gear and active lifestyle essentials.

  • Commuters

    Great for daily commuters looking for a stylish, durable bag to carry laptops and essentials efficiently.

  • Students

    Perfect for students needing a functional and trendy backpack for carrying textbooks, laptops, and supplies.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget Shoppers

    Not suitable for those seeking inexpensive alternatives, as lululemon products tend to be pricier.

製品説明書

何か質問はありますか? チャットでお問い合わせください

お客様の質問と回答

  • 質問: What are the dimensions of the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy)?

    回答: The lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) measures approximately 16.5” (H) x 11” (W) x 5” (D). This optimal size makes it suitable for daily use, whether you're heading to the gym, office, or school. It provides ample space for all your essentials, including a laptop compartment that can accommodate most 15-inch laptops, making it a perfect choice for students and professionals alike.
  • 質問: Is the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) waterproof?

    回答: Yes, the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) features a water-repellent finish. This means that while it isn't fully waterproof, it can withstand light rain and spills, protecting your belongings during unforeseen weather. It's particularly useful for outdoor activities or commuting in unpredictable conditions, as it helps keep your gear dry.
  • 質問: What type of materials is used in the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy)?

    回答: The lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) is crafted from durable, high-quality nylon that is both lightweight and strong. This material ensures longevity while maintaining a sleek aesthetic. The interior includes recycled polyester, making it a more sustainable choice, which is ideal for the environmentally conscious consumer.
  • 質問: Can the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) fit a laptop?

    回答: Absolutely, the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) includes a dedicated padded compartment that is designed to safely hold a laptop up to 15 inches. This feature enhances versatility, allowing you to seamlessly transition from work or school to the gym. You can securely store your tech essentials while keeping them easily accessible.
  • 質問: What compartments does the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) have?

    回答: The lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) is designed with multiple compartments, including a main compartment for larger items, a laptop sleeve, and front zip pockets for smaller essentials like your phone and keys. This organization helps you keep everything neatly stored, making it easy to find what you need when you're on the go.
  • 質問: Is the lululemon New Crew Backpack suitable for travel?

    回答: Yes, with its spacious design and organized compartments, the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) is ideal for travel. Whether you're going for a weekend getaway or a day trip, you can easily pack your essentials, including clothing, snacks, and tech. Its comfortable shoulder straps also make it easy to carry during long walks through airports or busy city streets.
  • 質問: Does the lululemon New Crew Backpack have a water bottle pocket?

    回答: Yes, the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) has an external side pocket specifically designed to hold a water bottle. This feature promotes hydration on the go, allowing you to keep your hands free while ensuring your drink is readily accessible during commutes, workouts, or hikes.
  • 質問: What makes the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) a good choice for gym use?

    回答: The lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) is an excellent choice for gym use due to its spacious design and functional compartments. It accommodates gym clothes, a water bottle, and a pair of shoes while keeping your valuables secure. The breathable materials also help to minimize odor, ensuring that your backpack remains fresh even after a tough workout.
  • 質問: How do I clean the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy)?

    回答: To clean the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy), it is recommended to spot clean with a damp cloth and mild soap. Avoid using harsh chemicals that could damage the fabric. This care approach keeps the backpack looking new and helps maintain its performance over time, making it a durable option for daily wear.
  • 質問: Where can I buy the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) in Japan?

    回答: You can purchase the lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) at Ubuy, a trusted online retailer that offers a wide range of lululemon products. Ubuy frequently provides exclusive deals and offers, making it a convenient choice for those looking to buy this stylish and functional backpack.

lululemon Casual Daypacks Editorial Review

lululemon New Crew Backpack (Navy) is a stylish and functional choice for anyone needing extra space. With a lightweight design, it features five compartments and three pockets for optimal organization, making it ideal for school or travel. Users appreciate its ample storage of 22 liters and a water-resistant exterior, ensuring their belongings stay dry. Many reviews highlight its stylish appearance and high-quality materials, reinforcing its value despite its cost. Customers have found it perfect for various uses, from island exploring to daily activities.

お客様のレビュー&評価

155 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    88%
  • 4 星
    1%
  • 3 星
    4%
  • 2 星
    2%
  • 1 星
    5%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Lightweight design for easy carrying.
  • Ample storage with multiple pockets.
  • Water-resistant for added protection.
  • Stylish and functional for everyday use.
  • Durably made with high-quality materials.

短所

  • Shoulder straps might feel snug for some users.

プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 レビュー
レビューを読む
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 国際配送 簡単返品 正規品保証

価格推移

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。