Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO
Upgrade your gaming experience with the Playseat® Keyboard Holder PRO.
Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO
商品#: 101090665

Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO

商品#: 101090665

JPY 10560

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 土曜日, 7月 11
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Upgrade your gaming experience with the Playseat® Keyboard Holder PRO.
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%本物

100%本物

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001 保証


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Ergonomic Design
The Playseat Keyboard Holder Pro is designed for optimal ergonomics, ensuring comfort during extended gaming sessions and reducing strain on wrists and arms.
Adjustable Setup
This holder features adjustable arms that easily accommodate various keyboard sizes, providing customizable positioning to enhance the gaming experience.
Robust Construction
Constructed with high-quality materials, the Keyboard Holder Pro offers durability and stability, ensuring it withstands intensive gaming sessions without wobbling or collapsing.

製品詳細

Shop Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO online at a best price in 日本. B0BYW9TG3K
Item Weight5 lbs (2.27 kg)

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Sim Racing Enthusiasts

    Ideal for those who enjoy realism in simulated racing games, allowing for a comfortable keyboard setup.

  • Home Office Setup

    Great for individuals who need a versatile desk space for both gaming and working from home efficiently.

  • Multiplayer Gamers

    Perfect for group gaming sessions where keyboard accessibility is vital for collaboration and interaction.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Gamers

    Less suitable for casual users who rarely utilize a keyboard during gaming or prefer simpler setups.

  • Minimalist Spaces

    Not ideal for users with limited space who need to maintain a clutter-free or minimalistic gaming area.

  • Budget-Conscious Buyers

    May not fit budget constraints for users looking for more economical solutions for gaming and workstation needs.

製品説明書

Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO

何か質問はありますか? おしゃべりしましょう

顧客の質問と回答

  • 質問: What is the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO?

    答え: The Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO is an essential accessory designed to enhance your gaming experience by providing a stable and adjustable space for your keyboard. Made with high-quality materials, it ensures durability and effortless usability. This holder can be easily attached to a variety of gaming seats, allowing for optimal keyboard placement and comfort during gameplay. Ideal for gamers who utilize both a game controller and a keyboard setup, it facilitates seamless transitions between input types for an immersive experience.
  • 質問: Is the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO compatible with all gaming chairs?

    答え: While the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO is designed primarily for Playseat gaming chairs, it also fits many other brands due to its universal attachment system. The adjustable clamps allow it to be secured to most seating models, enhancing versatility. However, it is advisable to check the dimensions of your chair's armrests or frame to ensure a proper fit, especially if your gaming setup features unique designs or configurations.
  • 質問: Can I adjust the height of the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO?

    答え: Yes, the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO features adjustable height settings, accommodating various user preferences and seating levels. This adjustability enhances comfort, allowing gamers to find the optimal positioning to diminish strain during prolonged play sessions. Whether you prefer a higher setup for competitive gaming or a lower profile for casual play, the holder can be tailored to suit your needs effectively.
  • 質問: What materials is the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO made of?

    答え: The Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO is constructed from high-quality materials including sturdy metal and durable plastic components. This combination not only ensures longevity but also provides a solid support base for your keyboard. The robust build minimizes wobbling or instability during gameplay, producing a reliable platform that is crucial for competitive scenarios or intense gaming marathons.
  • 質問: Does the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO have any weight limit?

    答え: The Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO is designed to support a wide range of standard keyboards, accommodating various sizes and weights without compromising stability. While it can hold typical gaming and mechanical keyboards, it's best to avoid excessively heavy models. Sticking to conventional gaming setups ensures optimal performance, allowing gamers to focus on their game without worrying about the durability of their accessories.
  • 質問: How does the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO improve my gaming experience?

    答え: The Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO enhances your gaming experience by providing a stable, comfortable platform for your keyboard, improving accessibility and efficiency during gameplay. It reduces discomfort during long sessions and allows for quick adjustments based on the game type, whether you’re typing or maneuvering swiftly in a first-person shooter. This design facilitates an ergonomic gaming posture, making gaming marathons more enjoyable and less straining on the body.
  • 質問: Can I use the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO for other purposes besides gaming?

    答え: Absolutely! The Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO can be utilized for various other purposes beyond gaming. It serves as an excellent workstation solution for typing, programming, or even casual browsing while sitting comfortably in your gaming chair. This multifunctionality makes it a versatile addition to your home office or gaming setup, adapting easily to different tasks as needed.
  • 質問: How does the installation process work for the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO?

    答え: Installing the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO is a straightforward process that typically involves securing the holder to the gaming chair using its adjustable clamps. Detailed instructions come with the package, guiding you through each step. It is designed for quick assembly and disassembly, allowing users to switch back and forth between gaming and other activities without hassle. This flexibility means you can set it up in minutes, readying your space for action or productivity.
  • 質問: What keyboards are recommended for use with the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO?

    答え: The Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO accommodates most standard-sized keyboards, including gaming and mechanical models. Popular choices among gamers include brands like Razer, Logitech, and Corsair, known for their responsive and ergonomically designed keyboards. When selecting a keyboard, consider your gameplay style; compact models may offer more space for mouse movement, while larger models can enhance typing comfort, making sure you enjoy a seamless gaming experience.
  • 質問: Where can I buy Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO in Japan?

    答え: You can conveniently purchase the Playseat Keyboard Holder PRO at Ubuy in Japan. Ubuy provides a wide selection of gaming accessories, ensuring you have access to quality products with just a few clicks. Their user-friendly platform allows you to explore various options and make an informed decision based on your gaming needs.

Playseat Keyboard Drawers & Platforms Editorial Review

編集レビューが見つかりませんでした

お客様のレビュー&評価

5.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Sturdy and durable design
  • Adjustable for comfortable use
  • Easy to install
  • Compatible with various seats
  • Enhances gaming experience

短所

  • Takes up some space on desks.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 Global Delivery 簡単返品 Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。