Killer Abs
Jillian Michaels Killer Abs will help you make your goals a reality with three quick fun workouts that deliver visible results fast.
Killer Abs
商品#: 45924289

Killer Abs

商品#: 45924289

JPY 2428

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品

QTY:

今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます Monday, 7月 13
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Jillian Michaels Killer Abs will help you make your goals a reality with three quick fun workouts that deliver visible results fast.
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%本物

100%本物

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001 保証


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Expert Guidance
Led by fitness icon Jillian Michaels, this program provides expert direction to achieve strong and toned abs efficiently, making it suitable for beginners and advanced users alike.
Effective Workouts
Incorporating high-intensity intervals and targeted exercises, it maximizes fat burning while specifically focusing on abdominal strength, ensuring quick and visible results.
Comprehensive Program
Includes nutrition tips and motivation strategies, ensuring a holistic approach to fitness that supports both physical and mental well-being for long-lasting lifestyle changes.

製品詳細

Achieve killer abs and banish belly fat with Jillian Michaels Killer Abs. These quick and effective workouts deliver visible results fast. Shop now at Ubuy 日本 for a high-performance machine with tight abs.
  • Jillian Michaels Killer Abs helps annihilate belly fat and banish the muffin top permanently
  • Three 30-minute workouts progress in difficulty, suitable for beginners to advanced athletes
  • Designed to deliver visible results fast and help achieve wicked tight abs
  • Aims to take the body to the next level and transform it into a high performance machine
  • Suitable for those self-conscious about their abs and looking to make their fitness goals a reality
  • Offers quick and fun workouts to help users achieve their desired results
Item Weight0.2 lbs (90 grams)

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals eager to enhance core strength and achieve defined abs through focused workouts.

  • Home Workout Seekers

    Perfect for users wanting effective ab training routines without the need for gym equipment or memberships.

  • Beginner Friendly

    Great for beginners who want structured guidance to start their fitness journey targeting abdominal muscles.

Not Suitable For
  • Yoga Practitioners

    Not suitable for those who primarily focus on flexibility and mindfulness rather than structured ab workouts.

  • Low-Impact Seekers

    May not appeal to users preferring gentle, low-impact exercises as the routines can be intense.

  • Non-Committers

    Unfit for individuals not ready to commit to regular workout routines or who seek quick fixes.

製品説明書

Killer Abs

About This Item

Introducing Jillian Michaels Killer Abs, the ultimate solution for anyone looking to achieve killer abs and sculpt a toned midsection. If you're tired of feeling self-conscious about your abs or struggling to get rid of stubborn belly fat, this workout program is designed for you. With three quick and fun workouts, Jillian Michaels Killer Abs is suitable for everyone, from beginners to advanced athletes. Each 30-minute workout progresses in difficulty, ensuring that you are constantly challenging yourself and pushing your limits. Jillian Michaels, renowned fitness expert, will guide you through a series of exercises specifically designed to target your core muscles.

By following her program, you'll not only strengthen your abs but also improve your overall core strength. Whether you're aiming for a flat stomach, a six-pack, or a sculpted midsection, Jillian Michaels Killer Abs will help you achieve your goals. Say goodbye to your muffin top and hello to a high-performance machine with wicked tight abs. This fitness DVD is the perfect addition to your home workout routine. With Jillian Michaels as your personal trainer, you can achieve visible results quickly and effectively.

Her expertise and motivational coaching make each workout session enjoyable and engaging. Don't settle for mediocre abs when you can have killer abs with Jillian Michaels Killer Abs. Transform your abdominal muscles and enhance your overall fitness with this dynamic ab workout. Order your copy today and unlock the secret to a stronger, fitter, and more confident you.

何か質問はありますか? おしゃべりしましょう

顧客の質問と回答

  • 質問: What is Jillian Michaels Killer Abs?

    答え: Jillian Michaels Killer Abs is a fitness program designed to target and tone the abdominal muscles effectively. Led by fitness expert Jillian Michaels, the program integrates various strength-training exercises alongside high-intensity cardio, making it perfect for anyone looking to sculpt their midsection. The workouts typically include a mix of crunches, planks, and dynamic movements that engage multiple muscle groups, ensuring overall core strength enhancement. Whether you're a fitness novice or an experienced gym-goer, this program helps you achieve a stronger, flatter abdominal area.
  • 質問: What equipment do I need for Jillian Michaels Killer Abs?

    答え: For Jillian Michaels Killer Abs, you primarily need minimal equipment: a fitness mat for comfort during floor exercises and possibly light dumbbells to intensify certain moves. Having a stability ball or resistance bands can also be beneficial but is not strictly necessary. This setup allows you to engage in a versatile range of exercises aimed at building core strength. The program is designed to be adaptable so that you can maximize your workouts based on your fitness level and goals.
  • 質問: Is Jillian Michaels Killer Abs suitable for beginners?

    答え: Yes, Jillian Michaels Killer Abs is suitable for beginners. Each workout includes modifications, allowing participants of various fitness levels to join in. As a beginner, you can start with lower-intensity options provided within the routines, gradually increasing the difficulty as you become more comfortable and confident. This accessibility ensures that you can evolve your fitness journey at your own pace while still benefiting from Jillian's expert guidance.
  • 質問: How long are the workouts in Jillian Michaels Killer Abs?

    答え: The workouts in Jillian Michaels Killer Abs typically range from 20 to 30 minutes. This duration is designed to fit easily into busy schedules while still providing an effective workout. The short yet intense sessions are great for people who want to maximize their time without sacrificing quality. Coupled with a commitment to regular training, these brief workouts can lead to significant improvements in core strength and overall fitness.
  • 質問: How many times a week should I do Jillian Michaels Killer Abs?

    答え: For optimal results with Jillian Michaels Killer Abs, it is recommended to incorporate the program into your routine at least three to four times a week. This frequency allows your core muscles time to recover and grow stronger between sessions. Additionally, pairing these workouts with a balanced mix of cardio and strength training exercises can enhance your overall fitness. Consistency is essential, so find a schedule that works for you while keeping your fitness goals in mind.
  • 質問: Can I combine Jillian Michaels Killer Abs with other workouts?

    答え: Absolutely! Jillian Michaels Killer Abs can be effectively combined with other workouts, including cardio sessions like running or cycling and strength training programs. This holistic approach allows you to work on multiple fitness components, such as endurance and muscular strength, while focusing on core conditioning. For example, incorporating Jillian's ab routines after a cardio workout can be an excellent way to target your midsection. This combination not only prevents workout monotony but also promotes balanced muscular development.
  • 質問: What types of exercises can I expect in Jillian Michaels Killer Abs?

    答え: In Jillian Michaels Killer Abs, you can expect a mix of traditional exercises like crunches, planks, and leg raises, alongside dynamic movements that engage the core from different angles. Jillian often incorporates functional movements such as mountain climbers and variations of Pilates and yoga, allowing for improved flexibility and strength. This varied approach keeps the workouts exciting and ensures that multiple muscle groups are engaged, leading to comprehensive core conditioning.
  • 質問: Is there a nutritional component to Jillian Michaels Killer Abs?

    答え: While Jillian Michaels Killer Abs primarily focuses on exercise, Jillian emphasizes the importance of nutrition as a crucial element for achieving fitness goals. Her philosophy promotes a balanced diet rich in whole foods, lean proteins, and plenty of fruits and vegetables. Although the program might not include a specific meal plan, integrating healthy eating habits with the workout routines can dramatically enhance your results, particularly in achieving a flatter stomach and overall well-being.
  • 質問: How do I track my progress with Jillian Michaels Killer Abs?

    答え: To track your progress with Jillian Michaels Killer Abs, consider keeping a workout log where you can note the exercises completed, times taken, and your overall improvement over weeks. Additionally, taking weekly measurements of your waist and noting how your clothes fit can provide tangible feedback on your progress. Regularly revisiting the workouts and pushing yourself to advance in repetitions or duration will highlight your gains. This kind of tracking can keep you motivated and focused on your fitness journey.
  • 質問: Where can I buy Jillian Michaels Killer Abs in Japan?

    答え: You can buy Jillian Michaels Killer Abs on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a convenient platform for acquiring various fitness programs and equipment, making it an excellent option for those in Japan looking to enhance their workout routine with Jillian Michaels' expert guidance.

Fitness Planners Editorial Review

編集レビューが見つかりませんでした

お客様のレビュー&評価

5.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 Global Delivery 簡単返品 Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。