Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk
回答者の89%がこの商品を友人に勧めたいと回答
JPY 3796
価格の詳細
配送料と関税を除く ( 配送料と関税は購入手続き時に計算されます )
*すべての商品はアメリカから輸入されます
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。
Gently cleanse and hydrate your skin with our Natural Olive Cleansing Milk.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
安全な梱包
100%正規品
PCI DSS 準拠
ISO 27001認証取得
この商品の利点
製品詳細
| Product Dimensions | 1.97 x 1.97 x 6.42 inches (5 x 5 x 16.3 cm); 7.05 ounces (199.87 grams) |
| Item model number | 5901887027850 |
| UPC | 885255913752 701345304708 |
| Manufacturer | Ziaja |
| Scent Name | Natural Olive |
| Skin Type | Normal |
| Product Benefits | Cleansing |
| Item Form | Cream |
| Target Use Body Part | Whole Body |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Face |
| Package Type Name | Bottle |
| Item Weight | 200 g |
| Item Dimensions | 1.97 x 1.97 x 6.42 inches (5 x 5 x 16.3 cm) |
| Package Quantity | 1 |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Unit Count | 7 Fluid Ounces |
| Net Content Volume | 200 ml |
| Brand Name | Ziaja |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Global Trade Identification Number | 05901887027850 |
| Model Number | 5901887027850 |
| Manufacturer Part Number | 5901887027850 |
| Material Features | Natural |
| Material Type Free | Paraben Free |
| Country of Origin | This item will be imported from US |
| Date First Available | April 04, 2021 |
| What is in the box | Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing... For more details, please check description/product details |
どんな人にお勧めですか?
-
Dry Skin Types
Rich in olive oil, it provides necessary moisture and nourishment to dry and dehydrated skin types.
-
Sensitive Skin Users
Formulated to be gentle, making it suitable for those with sensitive or irritated skin who need mild products.
-
Makeup Wearers
Effectively removes makeup and impurities without harsh scrubbing, perfect for makeup enthusiasts seeking a gentle cleanser.
-
Oily Skin Types
May not effectively address excess oil and shine, leading to potential breakouts for those with oily skin.
製品説明書
Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk
About This Item
Introducing our Natural Olive Cleansing Milk, the perfect addition to your skincare routine. This gentle yet effective cleanser is designed to nourish and hydrate your skin, while effectively removing dirt, oil, and makeup. Made with natural olive oil, this cleansing milk is enriched with antioxidants and vitamins to help protect your skin from environmental damage.
Olive oil is known for its moisturizing properties, making it the perfect ingredient for a hydrating cleanser. Our Natural Olive Cleansing Milk is suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. It is free from harsh chemicals and artificial fragrances, making it a safe and gentle option for daily use.
Not only is this product great for your skin, but it is also great for the environment. Our cleansing milk is made with organic and eco-friendly ingredients, ensuring that you are making a conscious choice for your skincare routine. Experience the benefits of natural skincare with our Natural Olive Cleansing Milk.
Give your skin the nourishment it deserves with this gentle yet effective cleanser. Order yours today and enjoy the natural goodness of olive oil in your daily skincare routine.
お客様の質問と回答
-
質問:
What is Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk used for?
回答: Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk is primarily used for gently removing makeup and impurities from the skin. Formulated with olive oil, it nourishes and hydrates the skin while cleansing, making it suitable for various skin types, particularly dry and sensitive skin. This product not only cleanses but also maintains the skin's moisture barrier, leaving it soft and refreshed after use. -
質問:
Is Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk suitable for all skin types?
回答: Yes, Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk is suitable for all skin types, especially dry and sensitive skin. Its gentle formulation helps cleanse without stripping moisture, making it an ideal choice for those with sensitive skin or conditions like eczema. If you're looking for a product that nourishes while it cleanses, this cleansing milk is a great option for your skincare routine. -
質問:
How do I apply Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk?
回答: To apply Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk, start by shaking the bottle well. Use a cotton pad or your fingertips to apply the milk to your face, gently massaging it in circular motions. Rinse with water or wipe off with a soft cloth. This method effectively removes makeup and impurities, leaving your skin feeling clean and hydrated. -
質問:
What are the key ingredients in Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk?
回答: The key ingredients in Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk include olive oil, which is renowned for its moisturizing properties, along with emollients that help in smooth application. These ingredients work together to cleanse the skin while providing nourishment, making it a highly effective product for maintaining skin health and hydration. -
質問:
Can Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk remove waterproof makeup?
回答: Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk is effective in removing light, everyday makeup but may require a stronger formulation for waterproof products. For best results with waterproof makeup, it is recommended to use a dedicated waterproof makeup remover before using the cleansing milk. This way, you can ensure that all traces of makeup are thoroughly cleaned off. -
質問:
Is Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk paraben-free?
回答: Yes, Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk is free from parabens, making it a safe option for those concerned about using harsh chemicals on their skin. The product focuses on natural ingredients, which help minimize the risk of irritation or allergic reactions, making it suitable for daily use even for sensitive skin. -
質問:
What is the texture of Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk?
回答: Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk has a creamy and smooth texture that glides effortlessly on the skin. This luxurious consistency allows for easy application and ensures that it can effectively dissolve makeup and impurities without causing irritation or dryness, enhancing your cleansing experience. -
質問:
How often should I use Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk?
回答: For optimal skin health, it is recommended to use Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk twice daily, once in the morning and once in the evening. Regular use helps maintain clean and hydrated skin, effectively preparing it for further skincare products, such as serums and moisturizers, enhancing their absorption and benefits. -
質問:
Can I use Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk if I have acne-prone skin?
回答: Yes, Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk can be used by individuals with acne-prone skin. Its gentle, moisturizing formulation helps avoid excessive dryness that can often exacerbate acne. However, if you have specific acne concerns, combining it with targeted treatments may improve overall skin health. -
質問:
Where can I buy Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk in Japan?
回答: You can buy Ziaja Olive Oil Cleansing Milk on Ubuy, which offers a wide range of beauty products including this particular cleansing milk. Ubuy makes it convenient to purchase Ziaja products and provides a reliable source for all your skincare needs.
Ziaja Washes 5901887027850 Editorial Review
The Natural Olive Cleansing Milk is a highly recommended product by customers. It has a fresh smell and a beautiful texture, which makes it pleasant to use. Customers have found that this cleanser effectively cleans their skin without drying it out. It is gentle and moisturizing, making it suitable for those with sensitive skin. The light formula leaves the skin feeling clean. Overall, customers are satisfied with this product and would repurchase it.
お客様のレビュー&評価
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
この商品のレビュー
お考えをお聞かせください
長所
- Fresh smell
- Beautiful texture
- Cleans effectively
- Gentle on sensitive skin
- Moisturizing
- Leaves the skin feeling clean
プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
価格推移
重要な情報
- 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
- Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。
JPY 3796
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 土曜日, 9月 12
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
数量:
PCI DSS準拠・ISO 27001:2022認証取得。すべてのご注文に暗号化決済と充実したバイヤープロテクションが適用されます。
Ubuyの安心保証
100%正規品、PCI DSS準拠の決済セキュリティ、ISO 27001認証のデータ保護、最速の国際配送、無料返品※、安全な梱包をすべてのご注文でお届けします。