Glossier You Solid Perfume
回答者の87%がこの商品を友人に勧めたいと回答
JPY 6582
価格の詳細
配送料と関税を除く ( 配送料と関税は購入手続き時に計算されます )
*すべての商品はアメリカから輸入されます
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。
Soft & intimate: This perfume offers a soft, warm, and intimate scent. The anhydrous wax base melts into the skin, making it a distinctive choice for those who want a fragrance that feels like a natural extension of themselves.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
安全な梱包
100%正規品
PCI DSS 準拠
ISO 27001認証取得
この商品の利点
製品詳細
| Product Dimensions | 4.37 x 3.82 x 0.94 inches (11.1 x 9.7 x 2.4 cm); 4 ounces (113.4 grams) |
| Item model number | RPFGLBM482 |
| UPC | 810086254224 |
| Item Form | Solid |
| Scent Name | Pink Pepper, Iris, Ambrox |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Travel Size |
| Fragrance Concentration | Eau de Parfum |
| Application Mode | Direct Skin Application |
| Brand Name | Glossier |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Model Name | You |
| Model Number | RPFGLBM482 |
| Manufacturer Part Number | GLSSR |
| Item Volume | 0.11 fluid ounces |
| Item Weight | 4 ounces (113.4 grams) |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Material Type Free | Alcohol Free |
| Material Features | Refillable |
どんな人にお勧めですか?
-
Minimalist Fragrance Lovers
Ideal for those who prefer subtle, everyday scents without overpowering fragrances.
-
Travel Enthusiasts
Compact and durable, perfect for on-the-go touch-ups while traveling.
-
Sensitive Skin Users
Formulated with skin-loving ingredients, making it suitable for users prone to fragrance allergies.
-
Bold Scent Seekers
Not suitable for those who desire strong, intense fragrances that linger all day.
製品説明書
お客様の質問と回答
-
質問:
What scent profile does Glossier You Solid Perfume have?
回答: Glossier You Solid Perfume is designed to have a unique, warm, and musky scent profile. It blends notes of ambrette seed, iris, and a hint of pink pepper, creating a fragrance that is irresistibly personal. This creates a signature scent experience that both evolves on the skin and enhances the natural scent of the wearer. For those who enjoy musky fragrances, Glossier You is perfect for daily wear or special occasions, providing a subtle yet impactful aroma. -
質問:
How long does the scent last when wearing Glossier You Solid Perfume?
回答: The longevity of Glossier You Solid Perfume typically lasts several hours on the skin. While the duration can vary based on individual skin chemistry, environmental factors, and application methods, many users report that the scent lasts throughout the day. The solid format allows for easy reapplication, making it convenient for those who want to refresh their fragrance during the day. Carry it in your bag for a quick touch-up at work or after workouts. -
質問:
Is Glossier You Solid Perfume suitable for all skin types?
回答: Yes, Glossier You Solid Perfume is formulated to be suitable for various skin types, including sensitive skin. Its gentle ingredients aim to minimize irritation while providing a pleasant scent experience. However, it's always wise to conduct a patch test if you have particularly sensitive skin or known allergies. Many users appreciate how the fragrance adapts to different skin chemistries, ensuring a personalized scent that feels unique to everyone. -
質問:
Can I use Glossier You Solid Perfume in conjunction with other fragrances?
回答: Absolutely! Glossier You Solid Perfume is versatile and can be layered with other scents. Its musky base makes it a great complement to lighter, floral fragrances, allowing you to create a custom aroma that suits your mood or occasion. To achieve this, apply Glossier You first, allowing it to settle, and then layer a different scent on top. This technique is perfect for those who enjoy experimenting with their fragrance collection. -
質問:
What occasions is Glossier You Solid Perfume best suited for?
回答: Glossier You Solid Perfume is a versatile fragrance that works for a variety of occasions. Its warm and musky scent makes it fitting for daily wear, casual outings, or even formal events. Its subtle yet sophisticated profile ensures that it won't overwhelm, making it suitable for professional environments. Many users find it perfect for a date night or a casual brunch with friends, as its signature scent subtly leaves an impression without being overpowering. -
質問:
How do you apply Glossier You Solid Perfume correctly?
回答: To apply Glossier You Solid Perfume, simply rub your fingertip over the solid balm and gently dab it onto pulse points, such as wrists, neck, and behind the ears. These areas help diffuse the scent, enhancing its longevity. For optimal results, consider applying after a shower when your skin is slightly damp, as this can help lock in the fragrance. This method allows you to control the amount you use, ensuring a personalized scent experience. -
質問:
What is the packaging like for Glossier You Solid Perfume?
回答: Glossier You Solid Perfume comes in a sleek, minimalist design that embodies the brand's aesthetic philosophy. The compact packaging is perfect for easy portability, allowing you to carry it in a purse or pocket without fuss. This design not only looks chic but also allows for convenient application throughout the day. Users often mention that the discreet packaging makes it a stylish accessory, as well as a fragrant one. -
質問:
Is Glossier You Solid Perfume vegan and cruelty-free?
回答: Yes, Glossier You Solid Perfume is both vegan and cruelty-free. This aligns with Glossier’s commitment to ethical practices in their beauty products. If you value sustainability and ethical sourcing, this fragrance fits perfectly into your lifestyle. Many customers appreciate knowing their choice aligns with their values, making it an ideal option for conscious consumers who care about the impact of their beauty choices. -
質問:
Can Glossier You Solid Perfume be used on hair?
回答: While Glossier You Solid Perfume is primarily designed for skin application, it can also be used on hair. Apply a small amount to your fingers and lightly run it through the ends of your hair for an added scent boost. This will not only fragrance your hair but can also help in reducing static. Many users enjoy this practice for enhanced fragrance diffusion, especially on special occasions when they want an additional layer of scent without a full spray. -
質問:
Where can I buy Glossier You Solid Perfume in Japan?
回答: You can buy Glossier You Solid Perfume through Ubuy in Japan. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience and provides access to a wide range of Glossier products. With reliable service and comprehensive options to choose from, Ubuy is a great choice for acquiring this beloved solid perfume and enhancing your fragrance collection.
Glossier Eau de Parfum RPFGLBM482 Editorial Review
Glossier You Solid Perfume is a unique solid fragrance that combines pink pepper, iris, and ambrox. Many users appreciate its subtle scent that harmonizes with their personal aroma, making it perfect for everyday wear without overwhelming others. The solid form allows for easy and mess-free application, even on the go, making it TSA-friendly for travel. A variety of users have shared their positive experiences, highlighting the convenience of its small flip container and how it fits well into pockets or purses. However, some critics mention that its scent may be too delicate for their taste.
お客様のレビュー&評価
-
5 星
66%
-
4 星
8%
-
3 星
8%
-
2 星
7%
-
1 星
11%
この商品のレビュー
お考えをお聞かせください
長所
- Subtle and pleasant scent that harmonizes with fragrance
- Easy to apply with a mess-free solid formulation
- Convenient travel-friendly size fits in pockets
- Unique scent layering option for customized fragrance
- Refillable container promotes sustainability
短所
- The fragrance might be too subtle for strong scent lovers
プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
価格推移
重要な情報
- 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
- Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。
JPY 6582
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 金曜日, 9月 04
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
数量:
PCI DSS準拠・ISO 27001:2022認証取得。すべてのご注文に暗号化決済と充実したバイヤープロテクションが適用されます。
特徴と利点
- Soft, warm, and intimate scent
- Anhydrous wax base melts into the skin
- Distinctive choice for a natural fragrance extension
- Designed to transform and evolve with you at every stage of life
- Alcohol-free formula for gentle application
- Warm and sheer fragrance profile for any occasion
Ubuyの安心保証
100%正規品、PCI DSS準拠の決済セキュリティ、ISO 27001認証のデータ保護、最速の国際配送、無料返品※、安全な梱包をすべてのご注文でお届けします。








