Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch
This MECHA by ALPHA is everything you've dreamed of and more.
Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch
商品#: 144518469

Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch

商品#: 144518469

JPY 4654

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 金曜日, 8月 21
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
This MECHA by ALPHA is everything you've dreamed of and more.
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%本物

100%本物

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001 保証


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Durable Material
Made from high-quality rubber, this morale patch is designed to withstand wear and tear, ensuring long-lasting use for any enthusiast or collector.
Unique Design
Featuring the iconic Alpha #5 Mazinger mecha, this patch stands out with its detailed and vibrant design, perfect for showcasing your love for anime and mecha culture.
Versatile Use
Easily attachable to various surfaces, this patch is ideal for backpacks, jackets, or tactical gear, allowing fans to personalize their belongings effortlessly.

製品詳細

Shop Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch online at a best price in 日本. B0BFLXZPN9
Item Weight0.1 lbs (50 grams)

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Anime Enthusiasts

    Fans of anime, especially giant robots and Mazinger titles, will appreciate the unique design and nostalgia.

  • Collectible Buffs

    Collectors of patches or mecha-themed memorabilia will find this patch a great addition to their collections.

  • Outdoor Adventurers

    Those who engage in outdoor activities can use this durable patch to personalize gear and clothing.

Not Suitable For
  • Minimalist Users

    Individuals preferring minimalist designs may find the patch's bold style unsuitable for their aesthetic.

  • Non-Anime Fans

    People unfamiliar with Mazinger or anime culture may not appreciate the patch's concept or significance.

  • Professional Settings

    Use in formal or corporate environments may be inappropriate, given the casual nature of this morale patch.

製品説明書

Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch

何か質問はありますか? おしゃべりしましょう

顧客の質問と回答

  • 質問: What is the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch made of?

    答え: The Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch is crafted from high-quality rubber material, ensuring durability and flexibility. This material allows the patch to withstand various environmental conditions without fading or losing its shape. Its robust construction makes it ideal for outdoor activities, uniform decorations, or as a collectible item. Whether you’re an avid fan of Mazinger Z or simply looking for a striking addition to your accessory collection, this patch will hold up well and look great.
  • 質問: How can I attach the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch?

    答え: This morale patch features a Velcro backing, making it simple to attach to any compatible surface like bags, jackets, or military uniforms. The Velcro system allows for easy repositioning or removal as needed, providing versatility for your outfit or gear. This feature is especially useful for those in the armed forces, cosplay events, or anyone looking to express their fandom in a fun way without permanent alterations to their clothing.
  • 質問: Is the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch suitable for outdoor use?

    答え: Yes, the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch is designed for outdoor use. Its rubber construction makes it weather-resistant, allowing it to withstand rain, sun, and dirt without significant wear. Fans who engage in outdoor activities like hiking, camping, or biking can confidently display this patch, knowing it will maintain its integrity and visual appeal even in rough conditions while highlighting their passion for mecha anime.
  • 質問: Can I customize the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch?

    答え: While the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch comes in a specific design, customization options may be available through other suppliers that allow you to add your personal touch. However, directly modifying the existing patch might compromise its quality and appearance. Fans who want a unique representation could consider rotating patches or designing custom fabric patches that incorporate elements of the Mazinger theme for events or gatherings.
  • 質問: What size is the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch?

    答え: The Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch typically measures around 3 to 4 inches in width. This size is perfect for visibility without overwhelming your outfit or gear. It strikes a balance that makes it suitable for both casual wear and formal attire, allowing wearers to showcase their interest in Mazinger Z discreetly. Ideal for tactically themed clothing or personal accessories, it adds a stylish and subtle touch.
  • 質問: Is the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch suitable for gifting?

    答え: Absolutely! The Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch makes for a great gift, especially for fans of Mazinger Z and mecha genres. It combines artistry and fandom in a compact form, appealing to collectors, anime enthusiasts, or even cosplayers. Consider gifting it during special occasions like birthdays, holidays, or as a token of appreciation to friends who resonate with the anime culture.
  • 質問: Does the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch glow in the dark?

    答え: The Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch does not have luminescent qualities and is designed primarily for display purposes. However, its vibrant colors and intricate design still stand out in various settings. Many fans enjoy showcasing patches like this in their collections where the emphasis is more on aesthetics rather than functionality, even at night. If glow-in-the-dark features are crucial, there are alternative patches with such capabilities available.
  • 質問: What is the design inspiration behind the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch?

    答え: The design of the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch is inspired by the iconic Japanese mecha anime, Mazinger Z, which features colossal robots fighting for justice. The patch captures the intricate details and colors associated with the anime, making it a visual treat for fans. Whether displayed on a locker, bag, or clothing, it serves as a nostalgic reminder of the series and encourages conversations about the genre among fellow enthusiasts.
  • 質問: Where can I buy the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch in Japan?

    答え: You can purchase the Alpha #5 Mazinger Mecha Rubber Morale Patch in Japan through Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of patches and collectibles, ensuring you can find the perfect piece for your collection. With a user-friendly interface, you can easily browse their offerings and secure this unique item efficiently.

Patchlab Repair Patches Editorial Review

編集レビューが見つかりませんでした

お客様のレビュー&評価

5.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 Global Delivery 簡単返品 Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。