SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge
JPY 31629
価格の詳細
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from アメリカ
数量:
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。
Experience complete comfort wearing the SAS Bliss Slip On Wedge.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
安全な梱包
100%正規品
PCI DSS 準拠
ISO 27001認証取得
この商品の利点
製品詳細
- Stretchy manmade upper for a snug fit
- Easy slip-on style for quick on and off
- Removable and flexible SAS Comfort footbed for extra cushioning
- SAS Tripad cushioned insole with three pressure points for shock absorption
- 1 1/2 inch wedge heel with wide base for stability
- Stylish platform shoes with fabric linings and soft footbed for complete comfort
| Item Weight | 2 pounds (910 grams) |
| Item model number | 2750-013 |
| Department | womens |
| Date First Available | October 31, 2016 |
| Manufacturer | SAS |
| Color | Black |
| Occasion Type | Funeral |
| Heel Type | Wedge Heel |
| Toe Style | Closed Toe |
| Occasion Lifestyle | Casual |
| Style Name | Bliss Slip on Comfort Wedge |
| Pattern | Solid |
| Subject Character | Occupational professional |
| Theme | Comfort Footwear, Slip-On Shoes, Women's Shoes, SAS Brand |
| Seasons | All |
| Special Features | Cushioning,Cushioningsas |
| Closure Type | Pull-On |
| Sport Type | Walking |
| Specific Uses For Product | Walking |
| Shoe Type | Wedge |
| Water Resistance Level | Not Water Resistant |
| Strap Type | mary-jane |
| Insole Cushioning | Polyurethane |
| Cushioning Level | maximum |
| Outer Material | Fabric |
| lining-description | Fabric |
| Sole Material | Polyurethane |
| Insole Material | Leather |
| Material Fabric | Fabric |
| Brand | SAS |
| Model Name | Bliss Slip on Comfort Wedge |
| Style Number | 2750-013 |
| UPC | 728815699300 |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Manufacturer Part Number | BLISS BLACK |
| Shoe Height Map | Low Top |
| Fit to Size Sentiment | True |
| Platform Height | 1.25 inches (3.2 cm) |
| Origin | Made in the USA |
| Sole material | Polyurethane |
| Outer material | Fabric |
| Inner material | Fabric |
どんな人にお勧めですか?
-
Luxury Seekers
Ideal for individuals desiring top-tier comfort and premium materials in their casual wear.
-
Frequent Travelers
Perfect for travelers looking for stylish yet comfortable attire that suits various environments and occasions.
-
Active Lifestyles
Great for those leading active lives needing versatile clothing that offers both comfort and sophistication.
-
Budget Shoppers
Not suitable for consumers prioritizing affordability over luxury; SAS Bliss comes with a higher price tag.
製品説明書
About This Item
Introducing the SAS Bliss Slip-on Shoes for Women, the perfect combination of comfort and style in one footwear! Designed with a focus on your ultimate comfort, these slip-on shoes feature a removable footbed that provides exceptional cushioning and support. Say goodbye to tired and achy feet, as the SAS Bliss shoes offer the perfect blend of softness and flexibility. The stretchable upper ensures a secure and snug fit, accommodating various foot sizes and shapes. No more worries about discomfort caused by tight-fitting shoes! The SAS Bliss Slip-on Shoes prioritize your foot's natural movement and provide ample space for breathability. Not only are these shoes incredibly comfortable, but they also exude a stylish and trendy appeal.
The soft platform adds a touch of sophistication, making them suitable for both casual and dressier occasions. Elevate your fashion game with these versatile slip-on shoes that effortlessly enhance any ensemble. Crafted exclusively for women, the SAS Bliss Slip-on Shoes are designed to cater to your unique style and needs. Step out in confidence knowing that your footwear perfectly complements your outfit while providing the utmost comfort. Whether you're running errands, strolling through the park, or spending a night out with friends, the SAS Bliss Slip-on Shoes guarantee a comfortable and stylish experience like no other.
Choose SAS Bliss footwear and experience the bliss of walking on cloud-like comfort all day long. Snag a pair of these comfortable shoes with a removable footbed today and discover the joy of having happy feet!.
お客様からの質問と回答
-
質問:
What materials are used in SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes?
回答: The SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge is crafted using high-quality leather and breathable synthetic materials. This combination provides durability, flexibility, and breathability, ensuring your feet remain comfortable throughout the day. The cushioned insole adapts to the shape of your foot, providing excellent arch support, making it perfect for long hours of wear like a day at the office or casual outings. -
質問:
Are SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes true to size?
回答: Yes, SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes generally run true to size. However, it's always recommended to check the sizing chart provided by the manufacturer to ensure the best fit. Additionally, considering the shoe's slip-on design, it may feel snug at first but will adapt to your foot shape over time, perfect for those who appreciate a secure fit during daily activities. -
質問:
What makes SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge suitable for all-day wear?
回答: The SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge is designed with a cushioned insole and a supportive wedge heel, which helps distribute weight evenly across your foot. This ergonomic design assists in reducing fatigue and discomfort, making it ideal for prolonged use such as walking around city streets or working long shifts where you’re on your feet. -
質問:
Can I wear SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes for formal occasions?
回答: Absolutely! The SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes feature a sleek and stylish design that pairs well with both casual and formal outfits. Whether you're attending a business meeting or a wedding, these versatile shoes can complement various attire while keeping you comfortable, allowing you to focus on the event rather than your feet. -
質問:
How do I clean my SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes?
回答: To clean your SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes, wipe them down with a damp cloth to remove dirt and dust. For deeper cleaning, use a mild soap solution and a soft brush to gently scrub the exterior. Always allow the shoes to air dry, away from direct sunlight, to maintain their shape and material integrity, ensuring they remain fresh for your next outing. -
質問:
Do SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes come in different widths?
回答: Yes, SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes are available in various widths to accommodate different foot shapes. This feature is essential for ensuring a proper fit, providing additional comfort for individuals with wider or narrower feet. By selecting the right width, you can enjoy maximum comfort whether you're running errands or enjoying casual gatherings. -
質問:
Are SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes waterproof?
回答: While the SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes are made from high-quality leather that offers some water resistance, they are not fully waterproof. It’s advisable to avoid wearing them in heavy rain or wet conditions. For best care, apply a suitable water-repellent spray designed for leather footwear to enhance their protection against moisture. -
質問:
What kind of arch support do SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes provide?
回答: SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes come with built-in arch support that helps maintain proper foot alignment and reduces discomfort, particularly for those who spend lengthy periods on their feet. This feature is especially beneficial for individuals with flat feet or high arches, making these shoes ideal for daily wear, walks in the park, or casual outings where comfort is key. -
質問:
How do SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes compare to other slip-on styles?
回答: SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge shoes excel in providing superior comfort due to their specialized cushioning and support features, which many other slip-on styles may lack. While many slip-ons focus on ease, SAS focuses on a combination of functionality and style, making them a preferred choice for those seeking both convenience and long-lasting comfort for daily tasks. -
質問:
Where can I buy the SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge in Japan?
回答: You can purchase the SAS Bliss Slip On Comfort Wedge exclusively at Ubuy. They offer a variety of sizes and colors, ensuring you find the perfect pair that meets your style and comfort needs. Ubuy provides a simple and convenient shopping experience, so you can easily access this popular footwear option from the comfort of your home.
SAS Loafers & Slip-Ons 2750-013 Editorial Review
The SAS Women's Bliss Slip-On is a stylish shoe that offers exceptional comfort. Most customers love this shoe and appreciate the comfortable fit. However, some customers have had issues with the fit, particularly those with wider feet who find the shoe too narrow, and those with narrower feet who find the shoe too big. Overall, the SAS Women's Bliss Slip-On is a comfortable shoe that is worth the investment if you find the right size.
お客様のレビュー&評価
-
5 星
59%
-
4 星
17%
-
3 星
10%
-
2 星
6%
-
1 星
8%
この商品のレビュー
お考えをお聞かせください
長所
- Very comfortable
- Stylish
短所
- InConsistent sizing for some customers
プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
価格推移
重要な情報
- 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
- Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。
JPY 31629
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 土曜日, 8月 08
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
数量:
PCI DSS準拠・ISO 27001:2022認証取得。すべてのご注文に暗号化決済と充実したバイヤープロテクションが適用されます。
特徴と利点
- Stretchable fabric uppers that hug your feet.
- Easy slip-on design for convenience.
- Removable, leather-lined SAS Comfort footbed.
- Generous foam padding from heel to toe.
- SAS Tripad Cushions support all three pressure points.
- Ideal for all-day comfort and support.
Ubuyの安心保証
100%正規品、PCI DSS準拠の決済セキュリティ、ISO 27001認証のデータ保護、最速の国際配送、無料返品※、安全な梱包をすべてのご注文でお届けします。










