BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt
Get your officially licensed BattleBots graphic tees, hoodies, sweatshirts, and more now!
BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt
商品#: 92329954

BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt

商品#: 92329954

JPY 4791

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます Monday, 7月 13
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Get your officially licensed BattleBots graphic tees, hoodies, sweatshirts, and more now!
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%本物

100%本物

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001 保証


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Bold Design
Featuring an eye-catching robot claw graphic, this t-shirt captures the excitement of BattleBots, making it a perfect statement piece for fans who appreciate dynamic and bold styles.
Premium Quality
Crafted from high-quality materials, this t-shirt offers exceptional comfort and durability, ensuring it withstands the rigors of everyday wear while maintaining its vibrant colors and shape.
Perfect Gift
Ideal for BattleBots enthusiasts, this t-shirt serves as a thoughtful gift for birthdays or events, allowing fans to showcase their passion for robotics and combat sports in a stylish manner.

製品詳細

Shop BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt online at a best price in 日本. B09MDKF9CX
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • BattleBots Fans

    Ideal for enthusiasts who want to show their love for BattleBots and the competitive robot combat scene.

  • Casual Wearers

    Comfortable and stylish, perfect for everyday wear at home, events, or informal outings.

  • Gift Givers

    A unique gift option for friends or family who appreciate robotics, competitions, or unique graphic tees.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Settings

    Not suitable for professional or formal attire requirements where more traditional clothing is expected.

  • Limited Size Options

    Those needing specific or plus sizes may find the available options inadequate for a comfortable fit.

  • Minimalist Style Seekers

    Individuals preferring understated fashion may not resonate with the bold graphics and statement of this t-shirt.

製品説明書

BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt

何か質問はありますか? おしゃべりしましょう

顧客の質問と回答

  • 質問: What material is the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt made of?

    答え: The BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt is crafted from high-quality cotton blend fabric, ensuring both comfort and durability. This material is soft against the skin and provides breathability, making it perfect for all-day wear, whether you're at a BattleBots event or just hanging out with friends. The blend retains its shape and graphics well after multiple washes, making it a practical choice for fans of the show.
  • 質問: What sizes are available for the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt?

    答え: This t-shirt is available in a range of sizes from small to XXL, accommodating various body types. When choosing a size, it's best to refer to the sizing chart provided to find the perfect fit for you. This versatility allows fans of all ages to show off their love for BattleBots, whether you're gifting it or adding it to your own collection.
  • 質問: Is the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt suitable for men and women?

    答え: Yes, the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt is designed as a unisex apparel option, making it suitable for both men and women. The classic cut and stylish design ensure that anyone can sport this eye-catching shirt comfortably. It's ideal for casual outings, events, or simply lounging at home while enjoying your favorite BattleBots episodes.
  • 質問: Can I machine wash the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt?

    答え: Absolutely. The t-shirt can be machine washed and is designed to withstand regular laundering without fading or losing its shape. To maintain its vibrant graphics and softness, it is recommended to wash it inside out in cold water and tumble dry on low heat. This approach ensures you can enjoy wearing your favorite apparel repeatedly without concern.
  • 質問: What color options are available for this t-shirt?

    答え: The BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt typically comes in multiple color options including black, gray, and navy. These classic colors make it easy to pair with any casual outfit. A bold logo printed on these colors adds a pop of fun while being suitable for both fan events and everyday wear.
  • 質問: What kind of graphics are featured on the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt?

    答え: The t-shirt showcases a striking BattleBots Robot Claw Attack logo, which is specially designed to capture the excitement of the show. The vibrant colors and detail in the graphic are a great conversation starter and make it a must-have for fans. Whether you’re wearing it to a viewing party or showcasing your enthusiasm for robotics, this shirt makes a bold statement.
  • 質問: Is this t-shirt a good gift for BattleBots fans?

    答え: Definitely! The BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt makes a fantastic gift for any fan of the show. It reflects their passion and is an excellent addition to any fan’s wardrobe. Whether for birthdays, holidays, or special occasions, gifting this t-shirt can ignite excitement and pride in their love for BattleBots.
  • 質問: What occasions are appropriate for wearing the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt?

    答え: This t-shirt is versatile enough to wear at various occasions. It's perfect for casual outings, watching BattleBots competitions with friends, or attending fan conventions. It's also great for lounging at home or running errands. Its casual style makes it an easy choice for any laid-back event or environment.
  • 質問: Does the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt have a modern fit?

    答え: Yes, the t-shirt features a modern fit that is slightly tailored yet comfortable, allowing for movement while still looking stylish. This fit is flattering across different body types. You can effortlessly pair it with jeans, shorts, or skirts for a trendy look while showcasing your BattleBots fandom.
  • 質問: Where can I buy the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt?

    答え: You can purchase the BattleBots Robot Claw Attack Logo T-Shirt through Ubuy in Japan. Ubuy offers a great selection of merchandise, ensuring you can easily find this stylish t-shirt to show off your love for BattleBots.

BATTLEBOTS T-Shirts Editorial Review

編集レビューが見つかりませんでした

お客様のレビュー&評価

5.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Cool design for fans
  • Soft and comfortable fabric
  • Available in various sizes
  • Great for casual wear
  • Lightweight and breathable

短所

  • May shrink after washing

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 Global Delivery 簡単返品 Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。