Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets
JPY 3212
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from アメリカ
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
安全な梱包
100%本物
PCI DSS 準拠
ISO 27001 保証
製品詳細
- Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets are designed for use with Tyler Glamorous Wash laundry Detergent
- Each sachet can be reused and is effective for up to 8 loads of laundry
- Can also be used to add fragrance to the home while vacuuming or to freshen up a drawer or gym bag
- Each box contains 4 reusable sachets, suitable for up to 32 total loads of laundry
- Diva fragrance features a blend of delicious fruits, rich florals, aromatic chocolate, and amber
- Provides a warm and complex scent for a luxurious laundry experience
| Is Discontinued By Manufacturer | No |
| Product Dimensions | 5 x 5 x 5 inches (12.7 x 12.7 x 12.7 cm); 1.6 ounces (45.36 grams) |
| Item model number | 40111 |
| Department | Unisex |
| Date First Available | January 13, 2008 |
| Manufacturer | TYLER |
| Brand Name | TYLER CANDLE COMPANY |
| UPC | 773822050385 803821401113 |
| Global Trade Identification Number | 00803821401113 |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Manufacturer Part Number | 40111 |
| Model Number | 40111 |
| Item Type Name | dryer sachet |
| Unit Count | 1.0 Count |
| Included Components | As shown. |
| Scent Name | Diva |
| Life Expectancy | 4 tmonths |
| Closure Type | Pull-On |
| Item Weight | 0.1 Pounds (50 grams) |
製品説明書
Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets
About This Item
Introducing Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets - the perfect accessory to add a touch of luxury to your laundry routine! Designed specifically for use with Tyler glamorous wash laundry detergent, these sachets infuse your clean laundry with the irresistible scent of Diva - a warm and complex fragrance that overflows with delicious fruits and rich floral notes. Not only do these sachets impart a beautiful fragrance, but they also help to soften your laundry, making it feel even more luxurious. Each sachet can be reused for up to 8 loads of laundry, providing long-lasting freshness. But that's not all - these versatile sachets can also be used to fragrance your home while vacuuming or add a delightful scent to a drawer or gym bag.
Simply tuck a sachet anywhere you want a burst of fragrance, and let the heavenly aroma transport you to a world of indulgence. Each box of Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets includes 4 reusable sachets, enough to freshen up to 32 loads of laundry. So why wait? Enhance your laundry experience and surround yourself with the captivating scent of Diva. Shop Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets online at Ubuy today and indulge in the ultimate fragrance experience.
顧客の質問と回答
-
質問:
What are Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets used for?
答え: Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets are designed to freshen and scent your laundry during the drying process. These sachets release a luxurious fragrance that envelopes your fabrics, giving your clothes, linens, and towels a delightful smell. They can transform mundane laundry into a sensory experience, making laundry day more enjoyable. Ideal for everyday use, these sachets are a perfect addition to your laundry routine, especially for items that may need an extra boost of fragrance. -
質問:
How do I use Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets effectively?
答え: To use Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets, simply toss one sachet into the dryer with your clothes. As the heat from the dryer activates the fragrance, it infuses your laundry with a captivating aroma. For optimal results, use one sachet for smaller loads and two for larger ones. This method ensures all items get evenly scented. They are particularly effective for refreshing fabrics that may have absorbed odors, leaving your wardrobe smelling fabulous. -
質問:
Are Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets safe for all fabrics?
答え: Yes, Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets are generally safe for use on a variety of fabrics. They are formulated to be gentle and should not cause any staining or damage. However, for delicate or sensitive materials, it is advisable to check care labels or test on a small area first. This ensures that your favorite items remain in pristine condition while enjoying a lovely fragrance. -
質問:
How long does the fragrance last from Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets?
答え: The fragrance from Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets typically lasts through several drying cycles, depending on the size of the load and the quantity of sachets used. Generally, you can expect a noticeable scent for multiple loads before the fragrance begins to fade. Using sachets in conjunction with freshly laundered items helps maintain the aroma longer, providing delightful freshness with each wear. -
質問:
Can Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets be used in places other than the dryer?
答え: Yes, Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets can be used in various areas beyond just the dryer. They can enhance the scent of closets, drawers, or even cars when placed discreetly within. Their delightful fragrance can freshen up any space, making them a versatile addition to your household fragrance routine. Utilize their aroma-boosting properties in unexpected places for a consistent lovely scent throughout your environment. -
質問:
Are Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets eco-friendly?
答え: Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets are crafted with an emphasis on quality and delightful scents, but their eco-friendliness can vary based on packaging and ingredients. It is important to look for any labels that suggest sustainability practices or natural ingredients. For consumers who are environmentally conscious, exploring additional product details is essential to ensure their choice aligns with eco-friendly practices. -
質問:
Where can I store Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets when not in use?
答え: Store Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight to preserve their fragrance. A sealed bag or container is ideal for maintaining freshness when not in use. Keeping them organized ensures easy access when you’re ready to freshen up your laundry, and also prevents them from losing their scent prematurely. -
質問:
How do Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets compare to traditional dryer sheets?
答え: Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets offer a more intense and longer-lasting fragrance compared to traditional dryer sheets. While dryer sheets focus mainly on reducing static, these sachets prioritize delivering a luxurious aroma. This unique feature makes Tyler Diva products appealing for those who value scent as much as softening. Transitioning to sachets could enhance your laundry routine with a sophisticated touch that's distinct from typical dryer sheets. -
質問:
Can I use Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets in a high-efficiency dryer?
答え: Yes, Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets can be used in high-efficiency (HE) dryers without any issues. They are compatible with a variety of dryer models, including those designed to use less water and energy. The scent released during the drying process will still permeate items effectively in an HE dryer, allowing you to enjoy a renewed fragrance in every load. -
質問:
Where can I buy Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets?
答え: You can buy Tyler Diva Dryer Sachets from Ubuy in Japan. Ubuy offers a wide selection of these sachets, ensuring you have access to the delightful fragrances they provide. Shopping from Ubuy guarantees you’ll find the right scents to enhance your laundry experience and create a pleasant atmosphere in your wardrobe.
TYLER CANDLE COMPANY Dryer Sheets 40111 Editorial Review
お客様のレビュー&評価
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
この商品のレビュー
お考えをお聞かせください
Product Price History
重要な情報
- 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
- Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。
JPY 3212
この商品はUbuyからまだ発送されておらず配送は最大10日かかります。この商品の配送に問題がおありでしたら注文より商品のキャンセル、返金をさせていただきます。
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。