Newrara Graduation Stole
回答者の89%がこの商品を友人に勧めたいと回答
JPY 2206
価格の詳細
配送料と関税を除く ( 配送料と関税は購入手続き時に計算されます )
*すべての商品はアメリカから輸入されます
数量:
Ubuyはお客様のセキュリティとプライバシーの保護に努めています。当社の高度な決済セキュリティシステムは、AES(高度暗号化標準)およびSSL(セキュアソケットレイヤー)プロトコルを使用して送信中の情報を暗号化することで機密性を確保しています。お客様の決済情報は第三者の販売者と共有されることはなく、100%安全に保護されています。
The high-quality and light-weight shiny satin fabric will make you feel comfortable.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
安全な梱包
100%正規品
PCI DSS 準拠
ISO 27001認証取得
この商品の利点
製品詳細
| Is Discontinued By Manufacturer | No |
| Department | unisex-adult |
| Date First Available | May 24, 2016 |
| Brand Name | Newrara |
| Target Audience | Unisex-Adults |
| UPC | 705409999732 |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Style Number | B01G3KDZPW |
| Manufacturer Part Number | B01G3KDZPW |
| Color | Blue |
| Style Name | Graduation |
| Pattern | Solid |
| Collection Name | All |
| Material Type | 100% Polyester Shiny Satin |
| Fabric Type | 100% Polyester Shiny Satin |
| Product Care Instructions | Hand Wash Only |
| Item Dimensions | 5.2 x 4.2 x 0.9 inches (13.2 x 10.7 x 2.3 cm) |
| Size | Medium |
| Fabric type | 100% Polyester Shiny Satin |
| Care instructions | Hand Wash Only |
| Origin | Imported |
どんな人にお勧めですか?
-
Graduating Students
Students celebrating graduation who want to showcase their achievements with a stylish and meaningful stole.
-
Ceremony Participants
Individuals participating in graduation ceremonies, looking to add a formal touch to their graduation attire.
-
Gift Givers
Family and friends seeking a thoughtful and personalized gift for graduates to commemorate this significant milestone.
-
Business Professionals
Corporate employees seeking formal attire that aligns with business standards may not find stoles appropriate.
製品説明書
Newrara Graduation Stole
お客様の質問と回答
-
質問:
What is a Newrara Graduation Stole?
回答: The Newrara Graduation Stole is a decorative sash worn over the shoulders during graduation ceremonies. It typically features vibrant colors and intricate designs, representing academic achievements or affiliations with specific organizations. The stole adds a personalized touch to the graduation attire, helping graduates stand out during their special day. Many schools encourage students to wear stoles that signify their major, achievements, or organizational memberships, making it a meaningful accessory during the ceremony. -
質問:
What sizes does the Newrara Graduation Stole come in?
回答: Newrara Graduation Stoles are designed to fit most individuals as they typically come in a one-size-fits-all format. The stole is approximately 72 inches long and 5 inches wide, which allows it to comfortably drape over various body types. When choosing your stole, ensure that the length is appropriate for your outfit and graduation regalia. Especially useful for graduates seeking a stylish yet comfortable fit, this universal design minimizes the hassle of size variations. -
質問:
Can I customize my Newrara Graduation Stole?
回答: Yes, many retailers allow customization options for Newrara Graduation Stoles. You can often choose specific colors or add embroidery such as your name, graduation year, or school logo. This personalized touch makes the stole a unique keepsake from your graduation day, reflecting your personal achievements and memories. Customization options vary by retailer, so check their specific offerings to ensure that your stole aligns with your vision for the big day. -
質問:
How do I clean my Newrara Graduation Stole?
回答: To keep your Newrara Graduation Stole in pristine condition, it is recommended to hand wash it in cold water with mild detergent. Avoid using bleach or harsh chemicals, as these can damage the fabric and colors. After washing, let it air dry away from direct sunlight to prevent fading. Proper care ensures that your stole remains vibrant and intact for years to come, allowing you to cherish your graduation memories for a lifetime. -
質問:
What occasions can I wear the Newrara Graduation Stole?
回答: While the Newrara Graduation Stole is primarily designed for graduation ceremonies, it can also be worn at other celebratory occasions such as academic award ceremonies, induction events, or alumni gatherings. It adds formality and a ceremonial flair to any event where academic success is recognized. Wearing your stole on these occasions is a great way to celebrate your achievements with friends and family, making each moment more memorable. -
質問:
Are Newrara Graduation Stoles suitable for both men and women?
回答: Yes, Newrara Graduation Stoles are designed to be unisex, making them suitable for both men and women. Their simple yet elegant design allows them to complement any graduation gown, regardless of style. This inclusivity ensures that every graduate can showcase their achievements in a fashionable way during the ceremony, enhancing the overall graduation experience for all participants. -
質問:
What materials are used in Newrara Graduation Stoles?
回答: Newrara Graduation Stoles are usually made from lightweight and durable fabrics such as satin or a polyester blend. These materials provide a soft, lustrous finish that drapes beautifully over your graduation gown. The fabric choice ensures that the stole maintains its shape and color even after multiple uses and washes. For graduates looking for a blend of style and durability, the high-quality materials of Newrara stoles serve that purpose perfectly. -
質問:
How should I wear the Newrara Graduation Stole?
回答: To wear the Newrara Graduation Stole, drape it around your neck and allow it to hang evenly on both sides over your shoulders. Ensure that it sits comfortably and does not obstruct your cap or gown. Proper positioning of the stole enhances its appearance and keeps the focus on your graduation accomplishments. For additional style, you may choose to wear it over a collared shirt or dress, making your overall outfit both elegant and dignified. -
質問:
Where can I buy a Newrara Graduation Stole?
回答: You can buy a Newrara Graduation Stole at Ubuy. They offer a great selection to meet your graduation needs, showcasing various styles and colors that can complement your academic attire. Ubuy is a reliable platform, ensuring a smooth shopping experience and timely delivery, allowing you to focus on preparing for your graduation celebration. -
質問:
What makes the Newrara Graduation Stole unique compared to others?
回答: The Newrara Graduation Stole stands out due to its high-quality materials and craftsmanship, often featuring unique designs that cater to specific academic achievements or cultural backgrounds. Customization options also set it apart, allowing graduates to add personal touches, such as embroidered names or symbols, making it a distinctive part of their graduation attire. This uniqueness not only enhances the overall graduation experience but also creates a lifelong keepsake that holds sentimental value.
Newrara School Uniforms Editorial Review
The Newrara Graduation Stole is a great choice for those looking for a stole that is both affordable and of good quality. This stole has received positive feedback from customers, who have noted its length and overall appearance. One customer even mentioned using the stole for a custom design and praised the fast shipping. The product has also been used for daycare center graduations, further highlighting its versatility. While some customers noted issues with the stitching, overall the product has been well-received and is a great investment for anyone in need of a graduation stole.
お客様のレビュー&評価
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
この商品のレビュー
お考えをお聞かせください
長所
- Affordable
- Good quality
- Versatile
- Fast shipping
プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
価格推移
重要な情報
- 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
- Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。
JPY 2206
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます Monday, 9月 07
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
数量:
PCI DSS準拠・ISO 27001:2022認証取得。すべてのご注文に暗号化決済と充実したバイヤープロテクションが適用されます。
特徴と利点
- - Made of 100% Polyester Shiny Satin Woven Fabric
- - 60 Total Length, 3.5 Top Width, 5 Bottom Width
- - Arrow Pointed Edges Shape Fit For All
- - Available in 12 Colors
- - Individually packaged in a poly bag
- - High-quality and fine workmanship
Ubuyの安心保証
100%正規品、PCI DSS準拠の決済セキュリティ、ISO 27001認証のデータ保護、最速の国際配送、無料返品※、安全な梱包をすべてのご注文でお届けします。