Nemat Fragrances Jasmine
Delicate and Well Rounded Jasmine Floral Fragrance
Nemat Fragrances Jasmine
商品#: 4664781

Nemat Fragrances Jasmine

商品#: 4664781

JPY 4990

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 土曜日, 7月 25
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Delicate and Well Rounded Jasmine Floral Fragrance
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%本物

100%本物

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001 保証


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Floral Essence
Crafted with exquisite jasmine, this perfume oil delivers a joyful and serene floral scent, perfect for uplifting moods and providing a sense of tranquility throughout the day.
Compact Size
The 10 ML bottle is conveniently portable, allowing for easy application on the go, ensuring you can refresh your fragrance whenever and wherever you desire.
Natural Ingredients
Made with high-quality, natural ingredients, this perfume oil is gentle on the skin, offering a luxurious scent experience without harsh chemicals, suitable for sensitive users.

製品詳細

Shop the finest collection of NEMAT ENTERPRISES Jasmine Perfume Oil at Ubuy 日本. Experience the joy, serenity, and excitement with the fragrance made by Attarwala family for over 170 years.
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Floral Scent Lovers

    Ideal for individuals who enjoy light and floral fragrances, especially those who appreciate jasmine's calming properties.

  • Travel Enthusiasts

    Perfect for travelers looking for portable perfume options, as the 10 ML bottle is convenient for on-the-go use.

  • Natural Fragrance Seekers

    Great for users seeking natural fragrance solutions without synthetic chemicals, promoting a serene and joyful scent experience.

Not Suitable For
  • Strong Scent Preferers

    Not suitable for those who favor bold and overpowering fragrances, as this perfume oil has a delicate aroma.

  • Sensitive Skin Users

    Individuals with sensitive skin may experience irritation or allergic reactions due to the concentrated nature of perfume oils.

  • Budget-Conscious Shoppers

    People looking for budget-friendly options may find the cost of this premium perfume oil less appealing.

製品説明書

Nemat Fragrances Jasmine

About This Item

Experience the enchanting scent of NEMAT ENTERPRISES Jasmine Perfume Oil. Crafted by the esteemed Attarwala family for over 170 years, this captivating fragrance is sure to invoke deep feelings of joy, excitement, or serenity within. Made with utmost precision and care, NEMAT ENTERPRISES Jasmine Perfume Oil is a blend of pure and natural ingredients that will leave you feeling refreshed and composed. The delicate notes of jasmine create a timeless and elegant aroma that is perfect for any occasion. This 10ml bottle of pure indulgence is designed to last.

Just a few drops of this exquisite perfume oil can provide long-lasting fragrance throughout the day. Its convenient roll-on design allows for easy application, making it an ideal addition to your beauty routine. NEMAT ENTERPRISES is renowned for its high-quality fragrance oils and perfumes. Their commitment to excellence ensures that every product meets the highest standards of quality and satisfaction. Indulge in the luxury of NEMAT ENTERPRISES Jasmine Perfume Oil and surround yourself with the captivating scent of jasmine.

Whether you're gifting it to a loved one or treating yourself, this fragrance oil is a must-have for those seeking the best jasmine perfume experience. Transform your everyday routine into a sensory delight with NEMAT ENTERPRISES Jasmine Perfume Oil. Add this exquisite fragrance to your collection and experience the magic of jasmine in every breath.

何か質問はありますか? おしゃべりしましょう

顧客の質問と回答

  • 質問: What are the main features of Nemat Fragrances Jasmine?

    答え: Nemat Fragrances Jasmine is crafted from premium jasmine essential oils, renowned for their soothing and captivating aroma. This fragrance is designed to evoke a sense of calm and relaxation, making it ideal for meditation or enhancing your personal space. With its rich and floral scent profile, it is perfect for both casual and special occasions, providing a harmonious blend that lingers pleasantly throughout the day.
  • 質問: How can I use Nemat Fragrances Jasmine effectively?

    答え: Nemat Fragrances Jasmine can be used in various ways to enhance your ambiance. You can apply it as a personal fragrance on pulse points like wrists and neck for a subtle scent experience. Additionally, it's excellent for use in aromatherapy by adding a few drops to a diffuser, creating a calming atmosphere. This versatility allows you to tailor the fragrance experience to suit your mood or occasion.
  • 質問: Is Nemat Fragrances Jasmine suitable for sensitive skin?

    答え: While many users find Nemat Fragrances Jasmine safe for skin use, those with sensitive skin should perform a patch test first. The fragrance is made with natural ingredients, which can be gentler on the skin compared to synthetic fragrances. If you experience any irritation, it is advisable to discontinue use. Overall, most users enjoy its natural scent without adverse reactions, but being cautious is always a good practice.
  • 質問: How long does the fragrance last?

    答え: The longevity of Nemat Fragrances Jasmine can vary based on skin type, application method, and environmental factors. Typically, this fragrance can last anywhere from a few hours to most of the day. For extended wear, applying the fragrance directly to pulse points, where the body emits heat, can enhance its staying power. This makes it a wonderful choice for both day-to-day use and special events.
  • 質問: Can Nemat Fragrances Jasmine be layered with other scents?

    答え: Absolutely! Nemat Fragrances Jasmine pairs beautifully with other floral or woody fragrances, allowing for a personalized scent experience. Experimenting with layering can create unique and complex aromas that reflect your personality. For instance, combining it with a sandalwood or vanilla scent can add warmth and depth, making it suitable for a romantic evening or a night out.
  • 質問: What packaging does Nemat Fragrances Jasmine come in?

    答え: Nemat Fragrances Jasmine is packaged in an elegant, hand-crafted bottle that reflects the artisanal qualities of the fragrance. The design is not only visually appealing but also functional for easy application. The presentation makes it an excellent gift choice for fragrance lovers, ensuring that the beautiful packaging enhances the overall experience when gifting or using the product.
  • 質問: Is Nemat Fragrances Jasmine eco-friendly?

    答え: Yes, Nemat Fragrances Jasmine takes care to use environmentally friendly practices in its production. The ingredients are sourced sustainably, and the packaging is designed to reduce waste. This commitment to eco-friendliness appeals to consumers who prioritize sustainable choices, making it a guilt-free option for those who love fragrances without compromising on environmental impact.
  • 質問: What occasions are best suited for Nemat Fragrances Jasmine?

    答え: Nemat Fragrances Jasmine is incredibly versatile, making it suitable for a variety of occasions. Its light and floral aroma is perfect for casual outings, workplace settings, or even special events like weddings and parties. The fragrance is designed to uplift your mood, making it an ideal companion for both everyday wear and memorable moments, ensuring you always smell delightful wherever you go.
  • 質問: Are there any similar fragrances to Nemat Fragrances Jasmine?

    答え: If you enjoy Nemat Fragrances Jasmine, you might also like fragrances that feature similar floral notes, such as tuberose or gardenia scents. Brands like Jo Malone or Diptyque offer options within this spectrum. These fragrances share the same essence root and can provide a similarly uplifting experience. Trying different floral fragrances can help you discover new favorites that resonate with your personal taste.
  • 質問: Where can I buy Nemat Fragrances Jasmine in Japan?

    答え: You can buy Nemat Fragrances Jasmine at Ubuy, which provides a wide selection of fragrances including this one. Ubuy is known for its extensive product range and customer-friendly service, making it a reliable choice for shopping online.

Nemat International Eau de Parfum Editorial Review

The NEMAT ENTERPRISES Jasmine Perfume Oil is a polarizing product with mixed reviews. Some customers love the scent, comparing it to a full bouquet of roses with a hint of baby powder. Others find the smell overpowering and dislike it. Some customers also express disappointment in the heaviness of the carrier oil and the diluted nature of the product. However, there are also positive reviews highlighting the long-lasting nature of the perfume oil and the compliments it has garnered. Overall, the reception to this product is divided.

お客様のレビュー&評価

5.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Long-lasting fragrance
  • Positive reviews from some customers
  • Has received compliments

短所

  • Polarizing scent - some customers dislike it

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 Global Delivery 簡単返品 Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。