Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove
Bionic lasts up to four times longer than conventional golf gloves.
Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove
商品#: 11635400

Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove

商品#: 11635400

JPY 3598

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます Sunday, 7月 12
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Bionic lasts up to four times longer than conventional golf gloves.
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%本物

100%本物

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001 保証


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Enhanced Comfort
Crafted from premium materials, the Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove ensures exceptional comfort and flexibility, allowing for a natural grip during swings without sacrificing feel.
Stylish Design
The glove features a vibrant pink color, combining functionality with fashion, making every female golfer feel stylish on the course while enjoying superior performance.
Improved Grip
Equipped with advanced grip technology, this glove minimizes slippage and maximizes control, enhancing your overall game and confidence with every swing.

製品詳細

Discover the best selection of Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove at Ubuy 日本. Improve your game with our high-quality and long-lasting golf glove.
Item Weight0.2 lbs (90 grams)

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Female Golfers

    Designed specifically for women, providing comfort and performance tailored to their unique grip and swing.

  • Fashion-conscious Players

    The classic pink color adds style to the golfing outfit, appealing to those who prioritize aesthetics.

  • Comfort Seekers

    Made with soft materials that enhance grip and minimize discomfort, suitable for players requiring extra cushioning.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget-conscious Buyers

    Priced higher than standard gloves, it may not be suitable for those looking for a low-cost option.

  • Men Golfers

    Designed for women's hands, it may not fit comfortably for male golfers with larger hand sizes.

  • Harsh Weather Conditions

    Not recommended for extreme weather as it may not provide adequate protection against rain or cold elements.

製品説明書

Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove

何か質問はありますか? おしゃべりしましょう

顧客の質問と回答

  • 質問: What makes the Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove unique?

    答え: The Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove is designed with patented technology that enhances grip and comfort. Its unique feature is the anatomical pad system that offers superior hand support while reducing fatigue during play. This glove is perfect for golfers seeking both style and functionality, providing excellent performance even in diverse weather conditions.
  • 質問: What size options are available for the Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove?

    答え: The Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove is available in multiple sizes, ranging from XS to XL. It's crucial to select the correct size for maximum comfort and performance. You can measure your hand circumference to ensure a snug yet comfortable fit, allowing for optimal control during your swing.
  • 質問: Is the Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove suitable for all weather conditions?

    答え: Yes, the Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove is crafted from high-quality materials that ensure optimal performance across various weather conditions. It features moisture-wicking technology that keeps your hands dry, preventing slippage and ensuring a consistent grip whether in humid or dry environments.
  • 質問: Can I use the Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove for other sports?

    答え: While designed specifically for golf, the Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove can also be used for other sporting activities that require grip and support, such as tennis or racquetball. Its versatile design, combined with excellent hand feel, makes it suitable for various sports, enhancing your performance and comfort.
  • 質問: How do I clean and maintain my Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove?

    答え: To maintain the quality of your Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove, it's recommended to hand wash it with mild soap and water. Avoid using harsh detergents or putting it in a washing machine, as this can damage the materials. Allow the glove to air dry away from direct heat to preserve its shape and functionality.
  • 質問: Does the Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove provide additional grip enhancements?

    答え: Absolutely! The glove features strategically placed silicone pads that enhance grip, ensuring your club is firmly in your hands. This is especially beneficial for female golfers who may experience issues with grip control. With improved grip, your swings become more powerful and precise, leading to better overall performance.
  • 質問: What is the intended use of the Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove?

    答え: The Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove is intended for use during golfing, enhancing both playability and comfort. It aims to provide a snug fit that helps reduce club slippage and improves tactile feel, enabling golfers to make more controlled and accurate shots on the course.
  • 質問: Is the Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove suitable for beginners?

    答え: Yes, the Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove is an excellent choice for beginners. Its ergonomic design and enhanced grip help new players feel more confident with their swings. The stylish pink color also adds a fun element to your golf attire, making it appealing for those just starting their golfing journey.
  • 質問: What materials are used in the Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove?

    答え: The Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove is made from a combination of premium leather and synthetic materials. This blend ensures durability and flexibility, allowing for a comfortable fit that moves naturally with your hand. The high-quality construction not only enhances performance but also contributes to the glove’s longevity.
  • 質問: Where can I buy Bionic Womens Classic Pink Golf Glove in Japan?

    答え: You can purchase the Bionic Women's Classic Pink Golf Glove at Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of products and convenient shopping options. Ubuy provides a user-friendly experience, making it easy to find the glove and have it delivered directly to your doorstep.

Bionic Gloves Editorial Review

The Bionic golf glove is a popular choice among golfers due to its extra padding on key pressure points and overall comfort level. Customers have noted that the glove runs a little small but fits true to size, and the colors offered are a nice touch. The glove has helped some customers with calluses and arthritis. While the glove is more expensive than other options, customers believe they are worth the extra cost due to their durability and performance. Overall, the Bionic golf glove is a recommendable product for golfers seeking comfortable and durable gloves.

お客様のレビュー&評価

4.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Extra padding on key pressure points
  • Comfortable
  • Available in a variety of colors
  • Helpful for calluses and arthritis
  • Durable

短所

  • Runs small

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 Global Delivery 簡単返品 Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。