Revlon Lash Curlers
Creates beautifully upswept lashes easily, expertly.
Revlon Lash Curlers
商品#: 110828958

Revlon Lash Curlers

商品#: 110828958

JPY 2504

価格の詳細

配送料と関税を除く ( 配送料と関税は購入手続き時に計算されます )

*すべての商品はアメリカから輸入されます

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品

数量:

在庫は残り16点のみです。
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 土曜日, 9月 12
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Creates beautifully upswept lashes easily, expertly.
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%正規品

100%正規品

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001認証取得


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Precision Design
Engineered to provide optimal lash curl without tugging or pulling, enhancing your natural lashes' beauty while ensuring a comfortable experience.
Durable Finish
Boasts a sleek, durable finish that resists wear and tear, promising longevity and consistent performance for flawless eyelash curling every time.
Ergonomic Grip
Features a uniquely designed ergonomic handle that ensures ease of use and control, allowing for effortless curling with minimal effort or discomfort.

製品詳細

Shop Revlon Lash Curlers online at a best price in 日本. B075LGVGQV
Product Dimensions 5.51 x 2.91 x 1.61 inches (14 x 7.4 x 4.1 cm); 1.12 ounces (31.75 grams)
UPC 309974169103
Manufacturer Revlon
Brand NameREVLON
Model NameNatural Lash Look
Included ComponentsReplacement Pad
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Packs1
Item Weight1.12 ounces (31.75 grams)
Manufacturer Part Number6453-67
ColorBlack
Material TypeRubber
Item Dimensions5.51 x 2.91 x 1.61 inches (14 x 7.4 x 4.1 cm)
Handle Typehandle

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Everyday Users

    Ideal for those who use mascara daily and want to enhance their lash curl for a more open-eyed look.

  • Makeup Enthusiasts

    Great for makeup lovers seeking a dramatic lash effect for special events or everyday glam makeup looks.

  • Travelers

    Perfect for individuals who need a compact, lightweight tool to maintain curl on the go without requiring electricity.

Not Suitable For
  • Sensitive Eyes

    Individuals with very sensitive eyes or those prone to irritation may find lash curlers uncomfortable to use.

製品説明書

何か質問はありますか? チャットでお問い合わせください

お客様の質問と回答

  • 質問: What are Revlon Lash Curlers used for?

    回答: Revlon Lash Curlers are specifically designed to enhance your eyelashes by providing them with a beautiful curl. This curling effect opens up your eyes, making them appear larger and more awake. The unique design of the curler comfortably grips both short and long lashes, allowing for a seamless curling experience. Many users find that curling their lashes before applying mascara not only boosts the volume and length of their lashes but also improves the overall look of their eye makeup.
  • 質問: How do I use Revlon Lash Curlers effectively?

    回答: To use Revlon Lash Curlers effectively, start with clean, dry lashes. Position the curler at the base of your lashes, ensuring it captures them. Gently squeeze the handles together for about 10-15 seconds for a natural curl. For best results, you can repeat this process on the tips of the lashes. Applying mascara afterwards enhances the curl and finish. This technique ensures that your lashes maintain their curl throughout the day, providing a more polished makeup look.
  • 質問: Are Revlon Lash Curlers suitable for sensitive eyes?

    回答: Yes, Revlon Lash Curlers are designed to be gentle on the eyes. The cushioned pads on the curler help protect your lashes from breakage while ensuring a comfortable grip. Users with sensitive eyes often find this brand to be a reliable choice since it minimizes any tugging or discomfort. However, to be extra cautious, it’s advisable to avoid using the curler on lashes that have been treated with eyelash serums or extensions, as this may cause damage.
  • 質問: Can Revlon Lash Curlers be used on false eyelashes?

    回答: While Revlon Lash Curlers are primarily designed for natural lashes, it is possible to use them on false eyelashes as well. If you have applied strips or individual lashes, ensure they are securely attached. Use a gentle touch when curling to avoid damaging the falsies. This can help integrate your natural and false lashes for a more seamless look. However, it's crucial to check that the materials of the falsies are resilient enough to withstand heat or pressure from the curler.
  • 質問: What materials are Revlon Lash Curlers made from?

    回答: Revlon Lash Curlers are typically constructed from durable materials, such as stainless steel and high-quality plastics. The use of stainless steel ensures longevity and strength, while the cushioned pads are often made from soft silicone or rubber for enhanced comfort and grip. This combination allows for a sturdy yet gentle curling experience, making them a favorite among makeup enthusiasts who look for durable yet effective tools in their beauty regimen.
  • 質問: Do Revlon Lash Curlers come in different sizes?

    回答: Revlon offers a range of lash curlers to cater to various lash lengths and eye shapes, including standard-sized, mini, and heated options. The mini curlers are perfect for travel or for reaching those inner corner lashes, while heated curlers provide an extra boost to your curl effect. Having different sizes allows users to select the best fit for their personal preferences and eye shape, ensuring that everyone can achieve their desired lash curl effortlessly.
  • 質問: How often should I replace my Revlon Lash Curler?

    回答: It is advisable to replace your Revlon Lash Curler when you notice any wear on the rubber pads or if the curler’s performance has noticeably declined. Regular maintenance, such as cleaning the pads and checking for any loose springs, can extend the life of your curler. Many users find that replacing the pads every few months ensures optimal performance and prevents any risk of lash breakage. Keeping your curlers in good condition is essential for achieving the best results.
  • 質問: Can I use heated eyelash curlers instead of Revlon Lash Curlers?

    回答: Yes, you can use heated eyelash curlers, including those from Revlon, as they often provide additional curling effect compared to traditional curlers. Heated curlers work by using gentle warmth to help reshape the lashes before applying mascara, which can help in creating a long-lasting curl. However, if you prefer a manual curler, Revlon Lash Curlers are still a great option. Users frequently find that using both methods at different times can provide versatile results based on their makeup needs.
  • 質問: Are Revlon Lash Curlers good for beginners?

    回答: Absolutely! Revlon Lash Curlers are beginner-friendly due to their simple design and ease of use. The cushioned grip helps prevent lash damage, which can be a concern for new users. With a little practice, beginners can easily master curling their lashes, enhancing their makeup routine effectively. Many find that incorporating a lash curler boosts their overall look and confidence, making it a perfect addition to any makeup starter kit.
  • 質問: Where can I buy Revlon Lash Curlers in Japan?

    回答: You can purchase Revlon Lash Curlers in Japan directly from Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of Revlon beauty products, ensuring you can find the right lash curler that meets your needs. Shopping at Ubuy guarantees you a reliable source for authentic Revlon products, making it a convenient choice for enhancing your beauty regimen.

REVLON Eyelash Curlers Editorial Review

  • ubuy 日本

The Revlon Lash Curlers have garnered mixed feedback from customers, primarily praising their performance while noting some inConsistencies in quality and design. Many users highlight the effectiveness of the curlers in achieving both natural and dramatic curls, making them suitable for regular and false lashes alike. At a budget-friendly price point of under $4, customers appreciate that these curlers offer a definite improvement over cheaper alternatives found at dollar stores, which often result in pulling or discomfort during use. However, not all experiences have been positive. Some reviewers have raised concerns about the durability of the product, with issues such as rubber pads failing to stay in place and the top section detaching during use, causing potential injury. Despite these concerns, most users find the Revlon Lash Curlers adequate for their needs, emphasizing good value for money and an overall satisfactory performance. ###

お客様のレビュー&評価

144 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    63%
  • 4 星
    14%
  • 3 星
    6%
  • 2 星
    8%
  • 1 星
    9%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Effective curling for both regular and false lashes
  • Budget-friendly price point
  • Better build quality compared to dollar store alternatives
  • Gentle on lashes, preventing pulling and discomfort ###

短所

  • Rubber pads may not stay in place

プラットフォームの信頼性とお客様の安心

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
レビューを読む
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 国際配送 簡単返品 正規品保証

価格推移

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。