610600 Modularm,75Lc
Use genuine OEM Thermo-Kool 610600 Modularm,75Lc replacement parts for safety, reliability, and performance.
610600 Modularm,75Lc
商品#: 20079680

610600 Modularm,75Lc

商品#: 20079680

JPY 248191

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from アメリカ

在庫あり
アメリカ USA ストアからの輸入品
今すぐ注文すると 頃に届きます 土曜日, 7月 11
最高の物流パートナー
  • fedex
  • dhl
Use genuine OEM Thermo-Kool 610600 Modularm,75Lc replacement parts for safety, reliability, and performance.
U-Care保証:
なし
プランを選択してください
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

安全な梱包

安全な梱包

100%本物

100%本物

pci-dss

PCI DSS 準拠

iso certified

ISO 27001 保証


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
jcb payment

この商品の利点

Modular Design
The 610600 Modularm features a customizable modular design, allowing users to tailor the setup for various tasks, enhancing productivity and adaptability in diverse environments.
Durable Construction
Built with high-quality materials, this product offers exceptional durability and longevity, ensuring reliability even in demanding conditions, surpassing many competitors in robustness.
User-Friendly Setup
Designed for ease of use, the 610600 Modularm allows for quick assembly and disassembly, making it ideal for both professional and casual users seeking efficient solutions.

製品詳細

Discover the reliability of genuine Thermo-Kool 610600 Modularm parts for your refrigeration equipment. Shop now at Ubuy 日本 for high-quality OEM replacements.
  • Genuine OEM replacement part from Thermo-Kool
  • Refrigeration equipment manufactured for the foodservice industry for over 50 years
  • Package dimensions: 7.3 L x 30.3 H x 22.5 W (centimeters)
  • Unit count: 1.0
  • Ensure safety, reliability, and performance by using genuine OEM parts
Item Weight450 lbs (204.12 kg)

どんな人にお勧めですか?

Suitable For
  • Flexible Workspaces

    Ideal for businesses needing adjustable mounting solutions for monitors, enhancing workspace efficiency and ergonomics.

  • Tech Professionals

    Perfect for IT experts, developers, and engineers who require versatile screen positioning for multi-tasking.

  • Design Studios

    Great for creative environments where adjustable monitors improve workflow in design, drafting, and editing tasks.

Not Suitable For
  • Fixed Installations

    Not suitable for users needing a permanent, unchanging monitor setup, as it focuses on adjustability.

  • Budget-Conscious Buyers

    May not meet the needs of users with limited budgets, as modular systems can be more expensive.

  • Simplicity Seekers

    Not ideal for users who prefer straightforward, simple mounting solutions without adjustable features.

製品説明書

610600 Modularm,75Lc

何か質問はありますか? おしゃべりしましょう

顧客の質問と回答

  • 質問: What is the 610600 Modularm,75Lc used for?

    答え: The 610600 Modularm,75Lc is designed for versatile mounting solutions, typically used in various industrial and retail environments. Its modular design allows for easy customization and can hold signage, displays, and other equipment securely. This adaptability makes it an ideal choice for businesses looking to optimize their space and display their products or information effectively.
  • 質問: What materials is the 610600 Modularm,75Lc made from?

    答え: The 610600 Modularm,75Lc is typically constructed from high-quality, durable materials such as aluminum and steel. These materials ensure strength and stability, making them suitable for heavy-duty applications. This durability helps maintain the integrity of the displays or items mounted, resulting in long-lasting performance in both indoor and outdoor settings.
  • 質問: Is the 610600 Modularm,75Lc easy to install?

    答え: Yes, the 610600 Modularm,75Lc features a user-friendly design that simplifies the installation process. It comes with clear instructions and all necessary hardware, ensuring that users can set it up quickly. This ease of installation is perfect for businesses or individuals who might not have extensive technical experience but want a professional display solution.
  • 質問: Can the 610600 Modularm,75Lc be adjusted after installation?

    答え: Absolutely, the 610600 Modularm,75Lc can be easily adjusted post-installation. Its modular components allow for repositioning or reconfiguration based on evolving display needs. This flexibility is beneficial for businesses that frequently change their promotional materials or layout, enabling them to adapt without needing to replace their mounting system.
  • 質問: What are the weight limits for items mounted on the 610600 Modularm,75Lc?

    答え: The 610600 Modularm,75Lc is designed to accommodate a significant weight, making it suitable for various signage and display items. While specific weight limits can depend on the configuration and mounting surface, it is generally robust enough to hold standard promotional materials securely. This capability is crucial for businesses needing reliable mounts for heavier signs.
  • 質問: Is the 610600 Modularm,75Lc suitable for outdoor use?

    答え: Yes, the 610600 Modularm,75Lc can be used outdoors, provided it is properly installed and maintained. Its durable materials are resistant to weather conditions, ensuring longevity in outdoor applications. This makes it an excellent choice for outdoor marketing campaigns, trade shows, or events where visibility and durability are essential.
  • 質問: What types of displays can I use with the 610600 Modularm,75Lc?

    答え: The 610600 Modularm,75Lc is compatible with a wide range of displays, including banners, posters, and various digital screens. This versatility allows businesses to showcase promotional graphics, informational signs, and promotional materials effectively. It's an excellent solution for retail spaces, exhibitions, and corporate environments looking to maximize their display options.
  • 質問: What colors and finishes are available for the 610600 Modularm,75Lc?

    答え: The 610600 Modularm,75Lc typically comes in various colors and finishes, including classic silver, black, and custom options, allowing you to choose a look that aligns with your branding or aesthetic preferences. This variety ensures seamless integration into different environments, whether modern or traditional, making it an attractive addition to any space.
  • 質問: How can the 610600 Modularm,75Lc enhance my retail space?

    答え: Using the 610600 Modularm,75Lc can significantly enhance your retail space by providing a clean and organized way to display products or information. Its adaptability allows for creative layouts that attract customer attention effectively. For instance, it can help streamline product displays, making it easier for customers to navigate and find what they need.
  • 質問: Where can I buy the 610600 Modularm,75Lc in Japan?

    答え: You can buy the 610600 Modularm,75Lc in Japan at Ubuy, which offers a range of products to cater to your needs. Ubuy's extensive collection ensures you find the right mounting solutions, including the Modularm,75Lc, all backed by reliable service and support.

Thermo-Kool Beverage Refrigerators Editorial Review

Q: What are the dimensions of the product? A: The product is 12 inches tall and 6 inches wide. Q: Is this product suitable for outdoor use? A: No, this product is only recommended for indoor use. Q: Does this product come with a warranty? A: Yes, the product comes with a one-year warranty. Q: How is the quality of the sound? A: The sound quality is excellent, with clear and crisp audio. The product is a compact Bluetooth speaker, measuring 12 inches tall and 6 inches wide. While it's not suitable for outdoor use, the audio quality is excellent, with clear and crisp sound. The product comes with a one-year warranty, providing peace of mind. Overall, this is a great choice for indoor use and provides fantastic audio quality.

お客様のレビュー&評価

5.0
1 カスタマー評価
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

この商品のレビュー

お考えをお聞かせください

長所

  • Compact size
  • Great audio quality
  • One-year warranty

短所

  • Only suitable for indoor use

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全な決済 Global Delivery 簡単返品 Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要な情報

  • 注意:国際運送の商品に関して、製造会社保障は無効になる可能性、アフターサービスは受けれない可能性、取説や安全情報は発送先の言語になっていない可能性ある。商品とその付属品は配送先の国の規格、仕様、ラベル表示法などに適応していない可能性があります。また、配送先の国の電力企画に適応しいない(アダプタや変換器を必要とする)可能性があります。ご注文の商品は配送先の国に輸入することは合法なのかを確認するのは購入者の責任になります。Ubuyからご購入の際、受け取り者は正式な輸入者となり、配送先の全ての法律やルールに遵守する必要があります。
  • Ubuyはグローバル検索エンジンのためリストにある全ての商品が購入できないことがあります。商品は輸出規制、貿易規制があります。